Get notified when we add a new AroSpartana Manual

We cover 60 Aro vehicles, were you looking for one of these?

Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110444
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-brukerhandbok-110449
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-savininko-vadovas-110446
Cars & Automotive Accessories - Kenwood - C929
Toys & Accessories - Lego - DUPLO Town - AROUND THE WORLD - 10805
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-navod-k-obsluze-110433
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manual-del-propietario-110438
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-omistajan-kasikirja-110439
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110460
VCRs & Accessories - Hitachi Electronics - VTM171A
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110457
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110431
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-kullan-m-k-lavuzu-110458
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders C 2.2L FI Turbo SOHC--31006701
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-instrukcja-obslugi-110450
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-prirocnik-za-lastnika-110456
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110453
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-omaniku-kasiraamat-110436
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders J 2.5L MFI Turbo SOHC--31034803
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-uzivatelska-prirucka-110455
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders J 2.5L MFI Turbo SOHC--31006702
Barossa - Motorcycle - Barossa__Barossa_PYTHON_100cc_parts_5d8a7f921c3648a62136367
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110441
Barossa - Motorcycle - Barossa_PYTHON_100cc_parts
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-ipasnieka-rokasgramata-110447
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders B 2.2L 2BL SOHC--31218101
Pool Equipment - Haywood-Pool - Super Pump~All Super Pump Models
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110459
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-agarmanual-110454
Sewing Machine - Singer - 14T968DC %7C PROFESSIONAL 5
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manuel-du-proprietaire-110440
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manuale-del-proprietario-110445
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110432
Furniture & Storage - Blue Rhino - GAD1375SP
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders D 2.2L TBI SOHC--31095601
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-handleiding-110448
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders D 2.6L 2BL SOHC--31218102
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-instruktionsbog-110435
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manualul-de-utilizare-110452
Speakers & Audio Accessories - Dual - Dual - SX652 ~ SX692
Barossa - Motorcycle - Barossa__Barossa_PYTHON_100cc_parts
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-vodic-za-korisnike-110442
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-kezelesi-utmutato-110443
Cars & Automotive Accessories - Kenwood - DPX-510
Printers & Accessories - Xerox - WorkCentre Pro C2128~C2636~C3545
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders D 2.2L TBI SOHC--31034802
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-owner-s-manual-110437
Video Cameras, Camcorders, & Accessories - Canon - ZR900 Camcorder
Ducati - Motorcycle - Ducati_M620_ie_Parts_2002
Sewing Machine - Brother - Brother BAS-511
Grills & Accessories - Blue Rhino - Blue Rhino WAD996SP
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manual-do-proprietario-110451
Printers & Accessories - Epson - Stylus Pro 9000
Speaker Systems - JBL - Xtreme
Cameras & Accessories - Nikon - Nikon COOLPIX S203
Sewing Machine - Brother - Brother DB2-B798
Cars & Automotive Accessories - Ford - F-150 2001
Power Tools & Accessories - STIHL - STIHL Trimmer FS 40, FS 50
DJ Equipment - Kramer AV - VM-4HDT
Printers & Accessories - Epson - WorkForce 40
Summary of Content
ADLY MOTO Spare Parts Book Spare Parts Book ATV-150S(197A) Detailed Section ( General View ) 197-01 Fan cover , Shroud 197-02A Cylinder head cover 197-03 Cylinder head 197-04 Camshaft .valve 197-05 cam chain . cylinder 197-06 right crankcase cover 197-07 generator 197-08 oil pump 197-09 starter motor 197-10 left crankcase cover 197-11 drive face 197-12A drive face 197-13 transmission 197-14 crankcase 197-15 crank shaft .piston 197-16A air cleaner 197-17A Exhaust muffler, carburetor 197-18A frame body 197-19A Arm, Floor Panel 197-20A body cover, seat 197-21A fuel tank 197-22B front wheel, suspension 197-23A wheel front & rear 197-24A front brake 197-25A rear brake 197-26A Handle Bar 197-27B Rear wheel axle, chain 197-28A steering 197-29A electrical equipment 197-30 Gear Shift System 197-31 Signal light, tail light If you have any question or suggestion, please tell us by e-mail to [email protected] Thank You ! file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Bureau...ECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/ATV-150S%20partsbook.htm [30/11/2004 09:01:43] file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Bureau/QUADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/generalview.HTM GENERAL VIEW ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ 197-01 Fan cover , Shroud 197-03 Cylinder head 197-02A Cylinder head cover 197-04 Camshaft .valve ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ 197-05 cam chain . cylinder 197-06 right crankcase cover ¡@ 197-07 generator 197-08 oil pump ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ 197-09 starter motor ¡@ 197-10 left crankcase cover 197-11 drive face 197-12A drive face ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ 197-14 crankcase 197-13 transmission 197-17A Exhaust muffler, carburetor 197-18A frame body 197-15 crank shaft .piston 197-16A air cleaner 197-19A Arm, Floor Panel 197-20A body cover, seat file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Bu...%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/generalview.HTM (1 sur 2) [30/11/2004 09:01:49] file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Bureau/QUADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/generalview.HTM ¡@ 197-21A fuel tank 197-22B swing arm sub ass'y ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ 197-24A front brake 197-23A wheel front & rear ¡@ ¡@ 197-25A rear brake 197-26A Handle Bar ¡@ ¡@ ¡@ 197-27B Rear wheel axle, chain 197-28A steering ¡@ ¡@ 197-29A electrical equipment 197-30 Gear Shift System 197-31 Signal light, tail light file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Bu...%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/generalview.HTM (2 sur 2) [30/11/2004 09:01:49] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-01 FAN COVER,SHROUD ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name =================== == 1 11384-120-000 2 19610-120-000 3 19613-120-000 4 19615-120-000 5 19621-120-000 6 19625-120-000 7 19623-120-000 8 19632-120-000 9 19635-120-000 10 17529-120-000 11 93904-05016 12 96000-06025-08 13 11351-120-000 14 19624-120-000 15 19626-120-000 16 19611-120-000 17 19612-197-000 =================== == == 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 7 3 1 1 1 1 1 == --------------Specification ================================================= BREATHER TUBE CLAMPER GENERATOR COVER STARTER CABLE CLAMP CARBURETOR COOLING DUCT SHROUD A SHROUD A SEAL SHROUD B HIGH TENSION COIL CLIP SHROUD B SEAL RUBBER BUNG HEX TRUSS HEAD TAPPING SCREW 5*16 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*25 CLAMPER CARB,DRAIN TUBE SHROUD B ASS'Y SHROUD A ASS'Y GENERATOR COVER ASS'Y GENERATOR OUTTER COVER ================================================= file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197001.htm [30/11/2004 09:01:49] CYLINDER HEAD COVER 3 ิٙᒳᇆΚ˅˅ˉˀ˃˅˔ ˀˀˀˀˀ ˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀ ޳બᙰ።ʻˌ˄˂ˉ˄ʼʳ˖ˬ˟˜ˡ˗˘˥ʳ˛˘˔˗ʳ˖ˢ˩˘˥ ˀˀˀˀˀ ˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀ ˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀ ˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀˀ ˜̇˸̀ ˡ̂ˁ̏ˣ˴̅̇̆ʳˡ̂ˁ̏˨́ ˼̇ʳˤʺ ̇̌̏ʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳʳˣ˴̅̇̆ʳˡ˴̀˸ ႈ‫ ڻ‬ຝʳ঴ʳ྾ʳᇆ ‫ش‬ၦ ሿʳʳٙʳʳ‫ټ‬ʳʳጠ ːːːː ːːːːːːːːːːːː ːːːː ːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːː ˄ ˄˄˅˄˄ˀ˄ˌˊˀ˃˃˃ ˄ ˕˥˘˔˧˛˘˥ʳ˧˨˕˘ ˟ːˈˉ˃̀̀ ˅ ˄˅ˆ˄˃ˀ˄ˌˊˀ˃˃˃ ˄ ˖ˬ˟˜ˡ˗˘˥ʳ˛˘˔˗ʳ˖ˢ˩˘˥ʳ˔˦˦ʺˬ ޳બᙰ።᜔‫ګ‬ʻ‫ګ‬঴ʼ ˆ ˄˅ˆˌ˄ˀ˄˅˃ˀ˃˃˃ ˄ ˛˘˔˗ʳ˖ˢ˩˘˥ʳ˚˔˦˞˘˧ ޳બᙰ።ቾഎ ˇ ˌˇˈ˄˃ˀ˃ˌ˃˃˃ ˄ ˖˟˜ˣ ˈ ˄ˊ˄ˌˉˀ˄˅ˋˀ˃˃˃ ˄ ˘˫˛˔˨˦˧ʳ˥˘˧˨˥ˡ ˉ ˌˇˈ˄˃ˀ˄˅˃˃˃ ˆ ˖˟˜ˣ ˊ ˄˄˅˄˅ˀ˄ˌˊˀ˃˃˃ ˄ ˕˥˘˔˧˛˘˥ʳ˧˨˕˘ʳ˔ ຏ௛ጥ˔ ˋ ˄ˊˉ˃˃ˀ˄ˌˊˀ˃˃˃ ˄ ˢ˜˟ʳ˖ˢˢ˟˘˥ ᖲई‫ܐ‬থईᒣ ˌ ˄ˊˉ˃˅ˀ˄ˌˊˀ˃˃˃ ˄ ˢ˜˟ʳˣ˜ˣ˘ʳ˟ ᖲईጥʻؐʼˀठ˄ ˄˃ ˄ˊˉ˃ˆˀ˄ˌˊˀ˃˃˃ ˄ ˢ˜˟ʳˣ˜ˣ˘ʳ˥ ᖲईጥʻ‫׳‬ʼˀठ˄ ˄˄ ˇˈˇˈˉˀ˄ˌˊˀ˃˃˃ ˇ ˛˘˫ʳ˕ˢ˟˧ ˄˅ʽ˅ˋ ईगጥࡐࡳᝅ௕ ˄˅ ˌˇ˄˃ˇˀ˅˃˄˅˃˄˃ ˋ ˔˟ʳˣ˟˔˜ˡʳ˪˔˦˛˘˥ ˅˃ʽ˄˅ˁˈʽ˄ ᔱؓ૿ቾഎ ˄ˆ ˌˉ˃˃˃ˀ˃ˉ˃˄ˉˀ˃ˋ ˇ ˛˘˫ʳ˪˔˦˛˘˥ʳ˙˔˖˘ʳ˕ˢ˟˧ ˉʽ˄ˉ քߡᒴ૿ᝅ௕ ˄ˇ ˄ˊˉ˃˄ˀ˄ˌˊˀ˃˃˃ ˇ ˢ˜˟ʳ˖ˢˢ˟˘˥ʳ˖ˢ˟˟˔˥ ‫ܐ‬থईᒣၴሶጥ ˄ˈ ˄ˊˉ˃ˇˀ˄ˌˊˀ˃˃˃ ˇ ˥˨˕˥˘˥ ၴሶᖮᓄ ˄ˉ ˌˉ˃˃˃ˀ˃ˉ˃˅ˈˀ˃ˋ ˄ ˛˘˫ʳ˪˔˦˛˘˥ʳ˙˔˖˘ʳ˕ˢ˟˧ ˌʽ˄ ຏ௛ጥ ݈ጹ‫ڬ‬ ‫گڃ‬ᕴ‫̋᧯ء‬ ˄˅̀̀ ˉʽ˅ˈ ݈ጹ‫ڬ‬ քߡᒴ૿ᝅ௕ ːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːːː 4 ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-04 CAMSHAFT,VALVE ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name =================== == 1 12209-120-000 2 14400-197-000 3 14431-197-000 4 14432-197-000 5 14452-197-000 6 14453-197-000 7 14711-197-000 8 14721-197-000 9 14751-197-000 10 14771-197-000 11 14781-120-000 12 90012-120-000 13 90206-120-000 =================== == == 4 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 4 4 8 4 4 == --------------Specification ================================================ VALVE STEM SEAL CAMSHAFT COMP ARM VALVE ROCKER,IN. ARM VALVE ROCKER,EX. SHAFT,IN. ROCKER ARM SHAFT,EX. ROCKER ARM IN. VALVE EX. VALVE VALVE OUTER SPRING VALVE SPRING RETAINER COTTER VALVE GAP ADJUSTING SCREW VALVE GAP ADJUSTING NUT ================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197004.htm [30/11/2004 09:01:51] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-05 ----------------------No. Parts No. CAM CHAIN,CLYIDER --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 94¥Ø 1 14401-197-000 1 CHAIN CAM 2 14550-120-000 1 CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 3 14521-120-000 1 TENSIONER LIFTER ASS'Y 4 14523-120-000 1 GASKET,TENSIONER LIFTER 5 14535-120-000 1 PIVOT,CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 6 14500-120-000 1 CAM CHAIN,GUIDE 7 96000-06022-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*22 8 93000-06006 1 ROUND PHILLIPS BOLT 6*6 9 91309-120-000 1 OIL-RING 9.5*1.5 10 12101-197-000 1 CYLINDER 11 12191-197-000 1 CYLINDER GASKET 12 94101-0612010 1 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 6.5*12*1 13 94301-10160 2 DOWEL PIN 10*16 14 96000-06012-10 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197005.htm [30/11/2004 09:01:55] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-03 ----------------------No. Parts No. CYLINDER HEAD --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 12201-197-000 1 CYLINDER HEAD 2 12211-197-000 1 CAMSHAFT HOLDER 3 12204-197-000 2 IN. VALVE GUIDE non détaillé 4 12206-197-000 2 EX. VALVE GUIDE non détaillé 5 12251-197-000 1 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 6 16229-120-000 1 CARBURETOR INSULATOR GASKET 7 16213-120-000 1 CARBURETOR INSULATOR 8 17100-120-000 1 INAKE MAINFOLD 9 14111-120-000 1 INTAKE CLAMP 10 94101-0818023 4 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 8*18*2.3 11 91327-120-000 1 OIL-RING 27*2 12 91309-197-00A 4 OIL-RING 13 91001-06028 2 STUD BOLT 6*28 14 91001-06062 2 STUD BOLT 6*62 15 94050-06000 2 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 6mm 16 94050-08000 4 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 8mm 17 94301-10140 4 DOWEL PIN 8*10*14 18 96000-06100-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*100 19 98076-179-000 1 SPARK PLUG CR8E 20 96503-197-001 1 RUBBER SEAL ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197003.htm [30/11/2004 09:01:50] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-06 ----------------------No. Parts No. FAN COVER,SHROUD --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 11330-121-000 1 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER 2 11393-120-000 1 GASKET,R. CRANKCASE COVER 3 12361-120-000 1 CAP ASS'Y 4 15421-120-000 1 OIL FILTER SCREEN 5 15426-120-000 1 OIL FILTER SPRING 6 15650-120-000 1 OIL LEVEL GAUGE 7 32961-120-000 1 CLAMP,A.C.GENERATOR CORD 8 96500-19305 1 OIL SEAL 19.8*30*5 9 91330-120-000 1 OIL RING 30.8mm 10 91318-108-000 1 OIL RING 18*3 11 94301-08140 2 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 12 96000-06032-08 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*32 13 96000-06095-08 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*95 14 96000-06100-08 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*100 15 96000-06110-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*110 16 96000-06040-08 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*40 17 1565A-120-000 1 OIL GAUGE ASS'Y ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197006.htm [30/11/2004 09:01:56] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-07 ----------------------No. Parts No. GENERATOR --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 19510-120-000 1 FAN 2 31100-120-000 1 GENERATOR ASS'Y(AT-125G) 3 31110-120-000 1 GENERATOR FLYWHEEL 4 31120-120-000 1 STATOR COMP 5 94101-1225023 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*25*2.3 6 92000-05012 2 HEX BOLT 5*12 7 94050-12000 1 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 12mm 8 96000-06018-08 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*18 9 96000-06020-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*20 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197007.htm [30/11/2004 09:01:57] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-08 ----------------------No. Parts No. OIL PUMP --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 15100-197-000 1 OIL PUMP 2 15711-120-000 1 OIL SEPARATOR 3 94050-06000 1 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 6mm 4 15131-120-000 1 OIL PUMP PROIMARY AXLE 5 15150-120-000 1 OIL PUMP DRIVE GEAR 6 15141-120-000 1 OIL PUMP CHAIN 7 96000-06012-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 8 93902-06030 2 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT 6*30 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197008.htm [30/11/2004 09:01:57] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-09 ----------------------No. Parts No. STARTING MOTOR --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 28422-120-000 1 STARTER REDUCTION GEAR 2 96300-100460 1 SHAFT,STARTER REDUCTION GEAR 3 28220-120-000 1 STARTING CLUTCH GEAR 4 28120-120-000 1 CLUTCH COVER COMP 5 28125-120-000 1 STARTING CLUTCH FLANGE 6 28413-120-000 3 CLUTCH SPRING 7 28412-120-000 3 CLUTCH GUIDER 8 31200-197-000 1 STARTING MOTOR ASS'Y 9 91000-06012 3 HEX SOCKET BOLT 6*12 10 94071-22000 1 NUT LOCK 22mm 11 94101-2231025 1 PLAIN WASHER 22*31*2.5 12 28410-120-000 1 STARTER CLUTCH ASS'Y 13 90471-101-000 1 SEMICYCLE KEY 25*4*14 14 28411-120-000 3 STARTER CLUTCH ROLLER 10*10 15 96200-283217 1 NEEDLE BEARING 28*32*17 16 91324-120-000 1 OIL RING 24.4*3.1 17 96000-06016-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*16 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197009.htm [30/11/2004 09:01:58] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-10 ----------------------No. Parts No. LEFT CRANKCASE COVER --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 11341-121-000 1 COVER L 2 11342-120-000 1 L.COVER PLATE 3 96100-6200Z 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6200Z 4 96000-06012 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 5 90669-101-00B 1 RUBBER STRAP 7.5*250m/m 6 11359-121-000 1 L.COVER GASKET 7 96000-06040-08 6 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*40 8 96000-06065-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*65 9 93905-04008 4 PAN PHILLIPS SCREW 4*8 10 94301-08140 2 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 11 11349-197-000 1 RUBBER CAP 12 91310-107-000 1 OIL RING 10*5.25 13 11345-120-000 1 DUCT L. CRANKCASE COVER ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197010.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:00] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-11 ----------------------No. Parts No. DRIVE FACE --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 22102-120-000 1 DRIVE FACE 2 96401-172451 1 DRIVE FACE BOSS 17*24*51.8 3 22110-120-000 1 PRIMARY DRIVE FACE 4 22121-197-000 6 ROLLER COMP WEIGHT 16G 5 22103-197-000 1 FACE ASS'Y MOVABLE DRIVE 6 22131-197-000 1 PLATE RAMP 7 22132-120-000 3 SIDER 8 28211-120-000 1 KICK DRIVE GEAR 20T 9 94101-1222015 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*22*1.5 10 94050-12000 1 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 12mm 11 96401-242830 1 BUSH 24*28*30 12 94512-2800R 2 INTERNAL CIR CLIP RTW-28 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197011.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:01] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-12A DRIVEN FACE ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 22100-120-000 1 CLUTCH COVER COMP 2 22350-120-000 1 DRIVE PLATE COMP 3 22351-120-000 1 PLATE CLUTCH SIDE 4 22401-197-000 3 SPRING CLUTCH 5 22535-197-00A 3 CLUTCH WEIGHT SET 6 22804-120-000 3 CLUTCH DAMPER BUBBER 7 23100-120-000 1 DRIVE BELT 743*20*30 8 23210-120-000 1 FACE ASS'Y DRIVEN 9 23220-120-000 1 SECONDARY SLIDING SLOT WHEEL 10 23225-120-000 3 GUIDE PIN 11 23226-120-000 3 GUIDE PIN 12 23233-197-00A 1 COMPRESSION SPRING 13 23237-120-000 1 SECONDARY SPRING SEAT 14 23238-120-000 1 SPRING COLLER 15 90201-120-000 1 FLANGE NUT 12mm 16 90202-120-000 1 HEX NUT 28mm 17 94101-1229025 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*29*2.5 18 94511-0700E 3 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP ETW-7 19 96500-34414 2 OIL SEAL 34*41*4 20 91336-104-000 2 OIL RING 36*2 21 22000-197-00A 1 DRIVE FACE ASS'Y (B) 66km 22 22001-197-00A 1 DRIVE PLATE ASS'Y 23 23200-120-000 1 SECONDARY FIX SLOT WHEEL 24 96200-202918 1 NEEDLE BEARING 20*29*18 25 96100-6902U 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6902U 26 94512-280IR 1 INTERNAL CIR CLIP IRTW-28 27 94112-2921001 1 SPRING 28 22540-197-000 3 SPRING PLATE 29 91309-197-000 1 OIL-RING 9*4 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197012A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:01] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-13 ----------------------No. Parts No. TRANSMISSON --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 21301-197-001 1 MISSION COVER 2 16610-104-000 1 BREATHER HOSE HEAD 3 16615-104-000 1 BREATHER HOSE 4 21395-183-000 1 MISSION COVER GASKET 5 23411-197-000 1 DRIVE SHAFT 6 23440-183-00A 1 REVERSE IDLE GEAR ASS'Y 7 23420-197-000 1 IDLE GEAR ASS'Y 8 23430-197-001 1 FINAL GEAR COMP 9 96100-6005ZZ 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6005 ZZ 10 96500-30477 1 OIL SEAL 30*47*7 11 96100-62020 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6202 12 96100-TMB301 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING TMB301 13 24231-183-000 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK 14 24232-183-000 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK GUIDE SHAFT 15 94101-0612010 1 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 6.5*12*1 16 94511-0500E 1 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP ETW-5 17 24631-183-000 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK SHAFT 18 24630-197-002 1 GEAR SHIFT ARM 19 94103-1115013 1 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10.5*15*1.3 20 91000-0600 2 HEX SOCKET BOLT 6*20 21 96500-14203 1 OIL SEAL 22 90350-08000 0 NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT 8mm 23 24632-183-000 1 DOWEL BOLT 24 94301-08140 2 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 25 96400-102820 1 BUSH, ENGINE HANGER RUBBER 10*28*22 26 24432-193-000 1 REVERSE SHIFT DRUM STOPPER SPRING 27 24431-193-000 1 REVERSE SHIFT STOPPER COMP 28 96000-06030-10B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*65 29 35753-183-000 1 SHIFT SWITCH PLATE 30 35750-169-000 2 NEUTRAL SWITCH CONTACT ASS'Y 31 24702-197-000 1 SHIFT BRACKET ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197013.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:03] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-14 ----------------------No. Parts No. CRANKCASE --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 11101-197-000 1 RIGHT CRANKCASE 2 96400-102820 1 BUSH, ENGINE HANGER RUBBER 10*28*22 3 11191-120-000 1 CRANKCASE GASKET 4 11201-197-000 1 LEFT CRANKCASE 5 91001-08204 2 STUD BOLT 8*204 6 91001-08213 2 STUD BOLT 8*213 7 96100-62030 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6203 8 96100-62020 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6202 9 96100-62040 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6204C3 10 96500-20326 1 OIL SEAL 20*32*6 11 96500-19305 1 OIL SEAL 19.8*30*5 12 96000-08012-12B 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*12 13 94301-08140 2 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 14 96000-06050-8B 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*50 15 94104-1221320 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*21.3*2 16 96000-12015-14 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 12*15 17 94104-0816020 1 PLAIN WASHER 8*16*2 18 96000-08012-10 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*12 19 96400-082024 1 ROBRER 8*20*24 20 96000-06065-10B 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*65 21 96000-06070-10B 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*70 22 96421-197-000 2 RUBBER CAP ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197014.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:04] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-15 ----------------------No. Parts No. CRANK SHAFT,PISTON --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 13000-197-000 1 CRANKSHAFT ASS'Y 2 13011-197-000 1 PISTON RING SET 57.4*1.0*2.3 3 13100-197-000 1 PISTON 4 13111-197-000 1 PISTON PIN 11.5*15*43 5 90471-101-000 1 SEMICYCLE KEY 25*4*14 6 13115-120-000 2 PISTON PIN CLIP 15*17*1.0 7 TMSC04A86CS12 1 BEARING 8 96100-TMB305 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 9 96200-303713 1 NEEDLE BEARING 30*37*13.8 10 14311-197-000 1 TIMING GEAR 11 14322-120-000 1 OIL PUMP DRIVE GEAR 17T 12 13381-197-000 1 CRANK PIN ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197015.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:05] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-16A AIR CLEANER ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name =================== == 1 17200-197-00A 2 17206-197-00A 3 17205-197-000 4 92000-06014-10 5 17207-175-000 6 14110-197-000 7 93500-04028 8 17219-197-000 9 90669-101-00A =================== == == 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 1 1 == --------------Specification ================================================= AIR CLEANER ASS'Y AIR CLEANER CASE AIR CLEANER ELEMENT SET HEX BOLT 6*14 AIR CLEANER COVER INTAKE MANIFOLD HOSE CLAMP PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 4*28 GUIDE PIPE PVC+NBR ZIP TIE 4.8*250m/m ================================================= file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197016A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:06] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-17A EXHANST MUFFLER,CARBURETOR ------------------------- ----------------------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name Specification =================== == 1 18291-101-000 2 94101-0612015 3 18300-197-00A 4 18307-197-000 5 18318-197-000 6 18311-197-00A 7 18321-197-00A 8 96000-06010-08 9 90301-06000 10 96000-10040 11 96000-08028 12 16108-197-00B 13 16110-120-000 14 16118-120-000 15 16048-120-000 16 16117-197-000 17 16100-197-000 18 17215-197-000 19 16102-197-000 20 16037-120-000 21 16104-197-000 22 16103-197-000 23 16106-120-000 24 16105-120-000 25 96000-06016-10G 26 17410-116-000 27 17411-197-000 28 17412-197-000 29 94513-18000 =================== == == ==================================== 1 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 4 PAPER PLAIN WASHER 1 EXHAUST PIPE ASS'Y 2 EX.PIPE SPRING 1 EX.PIPE PROTECTOR 1 1 EXHAUST PIPE,FRONT 1 SILENCER MUFFLER 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT 2 NUT CAP 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 1 MAIN NOZZLE 1 PILOT JET 1 FLOAT 1 PLUNGER FILM 1 NEEDLE VAVLE SET 1 CARBURETOR ASS'Y(KENHIN CVK) 1 PLUNGER STARTER 1 THROTTLE VALVE SPRING 1 VALVE PLATE SET 1 NEEDLE SET 1 VACUUM PISTON 1 FLOAT CHAMBER SEAL 1 NEEDLE NOZZLE 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 1 REED VALVE COMP 1 REED VALVE COMP IN. PIPE 1 REED VALVE COMP IN. PIPE 3 SPRING CLAMP == ==================================== file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197017A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:06] ============= 6*12*1.5 6*10 6mm 10*40 8*28 #35 NOZZLE#108 4HGCG 6*16 150mm 510mm+10mm #18 ============= ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-18A FRAME BODY ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 50100-197-00B 1 FRAME COMP 2 17227-197-000 1 FRONT BRACKET 3 17226-197-000 1 REAR BRACKET 4 50104-182-000 1 FRONT BUMPER 5 50105-182-00B 1 REAR BUMPER 6 46500-197-000 1 BRAKE PEDAL COMP 7 46501-169-000 1 RETURN SPRING 8 91316-169-000 2 OIL RING 16.7*3.2 9 94101-1731023 1 PLAIN WASHER 17.6*31*2.3 10 94511-1700S 1 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP STW-17 11 50360-197-000 1 ENGINE BRACKET ASS'Y 12 96400-102832 4 BUSH 10*28*32 13 95011-101-000 1 RUBBER DAMPER 14 50358-197-000 1 ENGINE COLLAR 15 96000-08045-12 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*45 16 96000-10135-14G 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*135 17 96000-10120-14G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*120 18 90350-10000G 3 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 19 96000-06010-10 7 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*10 20 96000-10015-14G 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*15 21 96000-08015-12G 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*15 22 64307-197-000 1 FRONT COVER LEFT FIXED POLE 23 64308-197-000 1 FRONT COVER RIGHT FIXED P0LE 24 64309-182-000 1 FRONT BUMPER 25 92000-06014-10K 4 HEX BOLT 6*14 26 77211-169-000 2 RUBBER 27 94105-1022025G 3 PLAIN WASHER 10*22*2.5 28 94101-0822015 1 PLAIN WASHER 8*22*1.5 29 90350-08000 1 NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT 8mm 30 96422-197-000 2 TUBE CAP ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197018A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:07] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-19A ARM,FLOOR PANEL ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name =================== == 1 51400-182-000 2 51210-197-000 3 51310-197-000 4 51610-169-000 5 51510-169-000 6 50717-197-00A 7 50718-182-00A 8 80115-182-000 9 80116-182-000 10 51202-169-000 11 51350-169-000 12 64314-182-000 13 64315-182-000 14 96000-10035-14G 15 96000-06015-10G 16 96000-10040-14G 17 96000-10050-14G 18 90350-10000G 19 96000-10065-14G 20 94051-12000G 21 94101-1222020 22 94201-03320 23 90111-06016-10G 24 91312-169-00A 25 94101-1020020 =================== == == 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 16 8 1 1 4 2 2 2 12 8 4 4 4 10 16 12 == --------------Specification ================================================= FRONT CUSHION ASS`Y RIGHT UP SUSPENSION ARM LEFT UP SUSPENSION ARM RIGHT DOWN SUSPENSION ARM LEFT DOWN SUSPENSION ARM R.STEP BAR COMP L.STEP BAR COMP L.REAR FENDER L.REAR FENDER BUSH £p17 BUSHING R. FIXED POLE L. FIXED POLE HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*35 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*40 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*50 HEX FLANGE LOCK NUT M10 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*65 SCOTCH NUT M12 PLAIN WASHER 12*22*2 COTTER PIN 3*32 LADDER BOLT 6*16 O-RING 12.5*2.4 PLATE WASHER 10*20*2 ================================================= file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197019A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:07] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-20A BODY COVER,SEAT ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1* 64301-182-00B 1 FRONT COVER ROUGE 2** 83400-182-00B 1 REAR COVER ROUGE 3 77200-182-000 1 SEAT ASS'Y 4 34901-110-00A 1 HEAD LIGHT BULB (E-MARK) 12V35W35W 5 33100-190-00A 1 HEAD LIGHT ASS'Y (E-MARK) 6 77212-169-000 2 RUBBER 7 77201-169-000 1 SEAT BRACKET JUTE9605¬õ¦â 8 33741-133-000 1 REFLECTOR (E-MARK,SAE) 9 90350-06000G 5 NYLON NUT M6 10 93800-06012S 8 PAN PHILPS BOLT 6*12 11 93800-06015S 8 PAN PHILPS BOLT 6*15 12 90344-0600A 4 U PLATE NUT 6mm 13 90344-05000 2 U PLATE NUT 5mm 14 93903-05015 4 TAPPING SCREW TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS 5*15 15 94101-0615010 1 PLAIN WASHER 6.5*15*1 16 90111-06016-10G 4 LADDER BOLT 6*16 0.035+2 MM/80¢J 17 17221-182-000 1 REAR COVER ISOLATION GASKET 18 87728-197-000 1 INDICATOR STICKER 19 87729-197-000 1 INDICATOR STICKER 20 34909-120-000 1 POSITION LIGHT BULB 12V5W 21 51604-182-000 1 HEAD LIGHT BRACKET 22 51601-182-000 1 R.LIGHT BRACKET 23 51602-182-000 1 L.LIGHT BRACKET 24 93701-06012G 3 PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS 6*12 *FRONT COVER JAUNE *FRONT COVER BLEU 6430118200B0003 6430118200B0004 **REAR COVER JAUNE **REAR COVER BLEU 8340018200B0003 8340018200B0004 **REAR COVER NOIR 8340018200B0007 file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197020A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:09] AUTOCOLLANTS 87728-197-000 87700-125-000 87700-125-00003 87734-197-000 87700-888-0BA 87700-888-00Z 1 1 1 2 2 1 AUTOC ON/OFF/RES KIT AUTOC ROUGES AILES KIT AUTOC JAUNES AILES AUTOC 150cc AUTOC NOIR RESERVOIR "ADLY MOTO" AUTOC FRONTAL "ADLY" ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-21A FUEL TANK ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name =================== == 1 17500-169-000 2 17620-169-00A 3 17511-197-000 4 96000-08012-12G 5 96000-06015-10G 6 94510-08000 7 94400-048150 8 96000-06014-08 9 93500-04012 10 16951-169-000 11 94400-0408355 12 17622-145-000 13 16953-197-000 =================== == == 1 1 1 2 2 2 1 2 1 1 1 1 1 == --------------Specification ================================================= FUEL TANK COMP #NAME? FUEL CAP ASS'Y FUEL TANK ASS'Y HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*12 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 CLIP 8*0.8 OIL TUBE 4.8*8*50 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*12 PAN PHILIPS BOLT 4*12 FUEL CUP RING BREATHER HOSE 4.5*8*355 FUEL VALVE KNOB ¡@ FUEL CAP BODY ¡@ ================================================= file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197021.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:09] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-22B SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 52100-197-001 1 SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y 2 52103-145-000 2 BUSH 3 52144-145-000 2 SWING ARM SEAL COVER 4 52101-197-000 1 RUBBER SLEEVE 5 52116-169-000 1 SWING ARM BOLT 6 52200-197-00B 1 REAR AXLE HOLDER 7 42313-197-000 1 REAR BRAKE PANEL SPACER 8 96100-6007ZZ 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING 9 96500-42628 2 O-SEAL 42*62*8 10 52115-169-000 1 COLLAR 11 90350-12000G 2 NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT M12 12 40520-197-000 1 DRIVE CHAIN UNDER HALF CASE 13 90350-14000G 1 NYLON NUT M14 14 96000-12022-17 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 12*22 15 96000-06015-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 16 94101-1426030 1 PLAIN WASHER 14*26*3 17 52400-182-00B 1 REAR CUSHION ASS'Y 18 96000-12065-17G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M12*65 19 96000-12050-17G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 12*50 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197022B.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:10] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-23A WHEEL FRONT&REAR ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 42711-169-00A 2 FRONT TIRE AT21*7-10 546F 2 42811-169-00A 2 REAR TIRE AT21*10-8 K547 3 42701-169-000 2 FRONT RIM 10*5.5 4 42801-169-00A 2 REAR RIM 8*8 5 42814-145-000 4 RUBBER COVER 6 42707-169-000 2 COLLAR 7 96500-29435 4 OIL SEAL 29.3*43.6*4.5 8 96100-6004ZZ 4 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6004ZZCM/2A-T0 9 42036-145-001 2 SHAFT CONNECTOR (REV.3) 10 42705-169-000 2 COOLAR 11 42036-169-000 2 FRONT SHAFT HUB 12 42616-145-000 4 AIR NOZZLE 13 94001-10015B 8 WHEEL NUT M10*15 14 94101-1840045 4 PLATE WASHER 18*40*4.5 15 94201-03320 4 COTTER PIN 3*32 16 94051-18000B 4 SCOTCH NUT M18 17 96005-10035C 8 HUB STUD BOLT 10*35 18 96000-10020-14 8 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*20 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197023A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:11] 1 42711-182-00B 2 42811-182-00B 2 2 PNEU AV TT PNEU AR TT ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-24A FRONT BRAKE ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 45450-197-00A 1 BACK HOSE 2 45000-169-000 1 R. FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ASS'Y 3 45200-169-000 1 L. FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ASS'Y ª½®|164 4 45015-169-000 2 BRAKE DISC 5 93901-08018G 8 HAX SOCKET BOLT M8*18 6 94103-1015010 6 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10.2*15*1 7 45456-107-000 3 BRAKE HOSE HEX BOLT 10*22 8 96000-06020-10G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6*20 9 96000-080212GL 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*20 10 45452-197-000 2 BRAKE HOSE CLAMP 11 96000-06012-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 12 45120-169-000 2 FRONT BRAKE PAD KIT ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197024A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:11] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-25A REAR BRAKE ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name =================== == 1 43500-197-00A 2 43460-197-000 3 43000-197-00B 4 45010-197-00A 5 43120-169-00B 6 43001-197-000 7 96000-10032-14G 8 96000-08012-10 9 45605-169-000 10 94201-02200 11 45452-197-000 12 96000-06012-10G 13 45456-107-000 14 94103-1015010 15 43470-197-000 16 43472-120-000 =================== == == 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 2 1 1 2 3 1 3 1 1 == --------------Specification ================================================= REAR MASTER CYLINDER SUB ASS'Y REAR BRAKE HOSE REAR BRAKE CALIPER ASS'Y CALIPER BODY BRAKE PAD SUPPORT BRACKET HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*32 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*12 FIX PIN COTTER PIN 2*20 BRAKE HOSE CLAMP HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 BRAKE HOSE HEX BOLT 10*22 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10.2*15*1 FOOT BRAKE CABLE RESET SPRING 50M/M ================================================= file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197025A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:12] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-26A HANDLE BAR ----- -------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name =================== == 1 53170-156-000 2 17910-197-000 3 53103-145-000 4 53102-145-000 5 53101-154-000 6 53132-145-000 7 53166-169-000 8 35200-197-00A 9 93500-05035 10 93500-05025 11 91000-06025 12 94105-1022025G 13 90350-10000G 14 88120-145-000 15 88110-145-000 16 53100-197-00B 17 53179-155-000 18 53178-145-000 19 35345-145-000 20 32206-197-000 =================== == == 1 1 1 1 2 1 2 1 1 1 4 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 == --------------Specification ================================================= THROTTLE LEVER ASS'Y THROTTLE CABLE RIGHT HANDLE BAR CLAMP LEFT HANDLE BAR CLAMP HANDLE BAR BOTTOM CLAMP ¥§Às¥¬ SPONGE ASS'Y(ADLY MOTO) HANDLE GRIP L.HANDLE SWITCH ASS'Y PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 5*35 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 5*25 HEX SOCKET BOLT 6*25 PLAIN WASHER 10*22*2.5 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 L.REAR VIEW MIRROR R.REAR VIEW MIRROR HANDLE BAR LEFT LEVER ASS'Y(REV.1) LEFT LEVER L.BRAKE SWITCH WIRE ¡@ ¡@ ================================================= file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197026A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:12] 6 53132-145-000 53132-145-00003 53132-145-00004 53132-145-00007 1 1 1 1 PROTECTION MOUSSE ROUGE PROTECTION MOUSSE JAUNE PROTECTION MOUSSE BLEUE PROTECTION MOUSSE NOIRE ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-27B REAR WHEEL AXLE,CHAIN ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 42301-197-001 1 REAR AXLE 840mm 2 42106-197-001 1 REAR BRAKE PANEL CONNECTOR 3 45015-197-000 1 BRAKE DISC 4 42610-197-001 1 REAR SPROCKET FLANGE 5 94001-33140G 2 HEX NUT M33*14*P1.5 6 41201-197-00A 1 REAR SPROCKET 7 40530-197-000 1 DRIVE CHAIN 520*82L 8 23801-197-001 1 DRIVE SPROCKET ASS'Y 16T 9 42600-197-00A 1 REAR SPROCKET ASS'Y ¡@ 10 40511-197-000 1 REAR CHAIN COVER 11 40543-145-001 1 DRIVE CHAIN ADJUSTER 8 MM 12 96000-06015-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 13 94101-1225050 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*25*5 14 94101-1529030 1 PLAIN WASHER 15*29*3 15 90350-14000 1 NYLON NUT 14mm 16 45016-146-000 4 REAR BRAKE NUT 17 94050-10000 4 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 10mm 18 94050-08000 2 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 8mm 19 40516-197-000 1 CHAIN GUIDE 20 41206-197-000 2 FIXED WASHER 21 40518-197-000 1 CHAIN COVER BRACKET 22 96000-06012-10G 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 ¶ê«¬ 23 37217-165-000 1 MAGNET 24 94101-0512015 1 PLAIN WASHER 5*12*1.5 25 40511-152-000 1 REAR CHAIN COVER 26 93701-04012 1 PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT 4*12mm 27 40531-197-000 ATTACHE RAPIDE file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197027B.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:13] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-28A STEERING ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 51109-197-000 1 STEERING SHAFT ASS'Y 2 51114-169-000 2 HOLDER SPACER COLLER 3 51113-169-000 2 STEERING SHAFT HOLDER 4 44520-169-000 1 RIGHT KNUCKLE ASS'Y 5 44510-169-000 1 LEFT KNUCKLE ASS'Y 6 94001-12000LC 2 HEX NUT M12 7 94001-12000B 2 HEX NUT M12 8 94512-4000R 1 INTERNAL CIR CLIP RTW-40 9 96500-274008 1 OIL SEAL 27*40*8 10 96100-6203ZZ 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6203ZZCS05/2A 11 51120-169-000 1 STEERING SHAFT BUSHING 12 96500-22357 1 OIL SEAL 22*35*7 13 90350-14000G 1 NYLON NUT M14 14 94201-03450 1 COTTER PIN 3*45 15 44511-169-000 2 BALL JOINT,LEFT THREAD 16 44521-169-000 2 BALL JOINT,RIGHT THREAD 17 96000-10065-14G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*65 18 91001-12235B 1 ROD M12*235 19 94101-1020020 4 PLAIN WASHER 10*20*2 20 94051-10000G 4 SCOTCH NUT M10 21 94201-03320 4 COTTER PIN 3*32 22 45451-197-000 1 BRACKET 23 96421-169-000 1 RUBBER CAP 24 94101-0615010 2 PLAIN WASHER 6.5*15*1 25 90350-06000 2 NYLON NUT 6mm 26 94001-03000 2 HEX NUT 3mm 27 37200-197-000 1 SPEEDOMETER ASS'Y 28 37220-197-000 1 SPEEDOMETER BODY 29 37218-197-000 1 SENSOR 30 93500-03008 2 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 3*8 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197028A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:13] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-29 ----------------------No. Parts No. ELECTRICAL PARTS --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 31500-169-000 1 BATTERY YTX9-BS 2 30003-169-000 1 RUBBER PAD 3 31520-169-000 1 BATTERY STRIP 4 30510-168-000 1 HIGH TENSION COIL 5 30700-168-000 1 SPARK PLUG CAP 10K£[ 6 31600-120-000 1 REGULATER RECTIFIER 7 30410-120-000 1 C.D.I UNIT(30410) 8 38110-197-000 1 LEFT SOUND HORN 9 38501-197-000 1 STARTING RELAY 10 35400-120-000 1 RESISTOR COMP 11 50121-169-000 1 TOOL CASE 12 50120-169-000 1 TOOL BAG 13 32103-197-000 1 GROUND WIRE 14 32100-197-00A 1 MAIN WIRE HARNESS 15 35100-197-000 1 IGNITION SWITCH ASS'Y 16 90111-08015-14G 2 LADDER BOLT 8*15 17 98200-169-000 1 FUSE 20A 18 96000-05024-08 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 5*24 19 96000-06010-10 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*10 20 94111-0612015 1 SPRING WASHER 6*12*1.5 21 50122-169-000 1 TOOL CASE CAP 22 35010-197-000 1 KEY SET 23 53600-197-000 1 STEERING HANDLE LOCK 24 93902-06012 2 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT 6*12 25 32204-197-000 1 SIGNAL LINE ¼Ð·Ç 12V 26 38301-107-000 1 FLASHER RELAY 27 35102-145-000 1 MAIN SWITCH BRACKET 28 32203-197-00B 1 GEAR CHANGE CONTROL UNIT ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...DS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197029A.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:14] ·s¼Wºô-¶2 Assembly No.:197-30 ------------------------- --------------------------------------No. Parts No. Q'ty Parts Name =================== == 1 24801-197-000 2 77230-145-000 3 35750-169-000 4 43480-197-000 5 35350-108-000 6 35357-197-000 7 43451-156-000 8 94201-16150 9 96000-06025-08 10 90350-06000G 11 90669-168-000 12 24807-197-000 13 24707-197-001 14 44521-197-000 15 44511-197-000 16 91001-08146B 17 24802-197-001 18 94113-1324012 19 96000-08012-10 20 90350-08000-U =================== == == 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 2 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 3 == --------------Specification ================================================= SHIFT BRACKET SEAT LOCK ASS'Y NEUTRAL SWITCH CONTACT ASS'Y GEAR SHAFT CABLE STOP SWITCH ASS'Y STOP SWITCH SPRING BRAKE CABLE BOLT COTTER PIN 1.6*15 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*25 NYLON NUT M6 STRAP 3*150 m/m KNOB SHIFT ROD BALL JOINT,RIGHT THREAD BALL JOINT,LEFT THREAD STUD BOUT 8*146 SHIFT BRACKET DISC SPRING WASHER 13.2*24*1.2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*12 NUT NYLON 8mm*1.25 ================================================= file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197030.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:14] ·s¼Wºô-¶1 Assembly No.:197-31 ----------------------No. Parts No. SIGNAL LIGHT,TALL LIGHT --- --------------------------------------Q'ty Parts Name --------------Specification =================== == == ================================================= 1 33450-197-000 2 L.SIGNAL ASS'Y(E-MARK) 2 33400-197-000 2 R.SIGNAL ASS'Y (E-MARK) 3 90350-06000 2 NYLON NUT 6mm 4 94050-06000 4 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 6mm 5 33410-197-000 4 SIGNAL COVER 6 34905-118-000 4 BULB (E-MARK) 12V/10W 7 33425-197-000 2 SIGNAL BULB SOCKET 8 33435-197-000 2 L.SIGBAL BULB SOCKET 9 33451-197-000 4 L.SIGNAL SOCKET 10 33747-197-000 2 FRONT REFLECTOR BRACKET 11 94101-0613010 4 PLAIN WASHER 6*13*1 12 33741-145-000YL 2 REFLECTOR(FRONT) SAE JUTE 9823 13 94101-0613020 2 PLAIN WASHER 6*13*2 14 50357-197-000 1 TAIL LIGHT FIX BRACKET 15 33700-154-000 1 TAIL LIGHT ASS'Y 16 33711-154-000 1 REAR LIGHT SOCKET 17 34906-105-00A 1 TAIL LIGHT BULB (E-MARK) 12V 21/5W 18 33702-154-000 1 TAIL LIGHT LENS 19 96000-06012-10G 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 ==================== ================================================================ file:///C|/Documents%20and%20Settings/CHS/Burea...ADS/CAT.%20PIECES/ADLY/atv150s(9261)/197031.htm [30/11/2004 09:02:15]