Get notified when we add a new AroSpartana Manual

We cover 60 Aro vehicles, were you looking for one of these?

Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110444
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-brukerhandbok-110449
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110460
Cars & Automotive Accessories - Kenwood - C929
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-omistajan-kasikirja-110439
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-savininko-vadovas-110446
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-ipasnieka-rokasgramata-110447
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manual-del-propietario-110438
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110457
Toys & Accessories - Lego - DUPLO Town - AROUND THE WORLD - 10805
Barossa - Motorcycle - Barossa__Barossa_PYTHON_100cc_parts_5d8a7f921c3648a62136367
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-navod-k-obsluze-110433
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-kullan-m-k-lavuzu-110458
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110431
Pool Equipment - Haywood-Pool - Super Pump~All Super Pump Models
VCRs & Accessories - Hitachi Electronics - VTM171A
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110453
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-prirocnik-za-lastnika-110456
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-handleiding-110448
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-instrukcja-obslugi-110450
Barossa - Motorcycle - Barossa_PYTHON_100cc_parts
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders C 2.2L FI Turbo SOHC--31006701
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders J 2.5L MFI Turbo SOHC--31034803
Barossa - Motorcycle - Barossa__Barossa_PYTHON_100cc_parts
Furniture & Storage - Blue Rhino - GAD1375SP
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manual-do-proprietario-110451
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-uzivatelska-prirucka-110455
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-kezelesi-utmutato-110443
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders B 2.2L 2BL SOHC--31218101
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110432
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-agarmanual-110454
Sewing Machine - Singer - 14T968DC %7C PROFESSIONAL 5
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110441
Video Cameras, Camcorders, & Accessories - Canon - ZR900 Camcorder
Grills & Accessories - Blue Rhino - Blue Rhino WAD996SP
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders D 2.6L 2BL SOHC--31218102
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-omaniku-kasiraamat-110436
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manuel-du-proprietaire-110440
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manuale-del-proprietario-110445
Cars & Automotive Accessories - Kenwood - DPX-510
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-instruktionsbog-110435
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manualul-de-utilizare-110452
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110459
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders D 2.2L TBI SOHC--31095601
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders D 2.2L TBI SOHC--31034802
Cameras & Accessories - Nikon - Nikon COOLPIX S203
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders J 2.5L MFI Turbo SOHC--31006702
Printers & Accessories - Xerox - WorkCentre Pro C2128~C2636~C3545
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-owner-s-manual-110437
Cars & Automotive Accessories - Ford - F-150 2001
Speaker Systems - JBL - Xtreme
Speakers & Audio Accessories - Dual - Dual - SX652 ~ SX692
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-vodic-za-korisnike-110442
Ducati - Motorcycle - Ducati_M620_ie_Parts_2002
Sewing Machine - Brother - Brother BAS-511
Sewing Machine - Brother - Brother DB2-B798
Power Tools & Accessories - STIHL - STIHL Trimmer FS 40, FS 50
Printers & Accessories - Epson - Stylus Pro 9000
DJ Equipment - Kramer AV - VM-4HDT
Printers & Accessories - Epson - WorkForce 40
Summary of Content
PARTS B K 05/ 06 ATV-300SII(227A) 92/61 HER CHEE WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER 零件目錄 LIBRO DE LAS PIEZAS 部品手冊 CATALGO PARTI DI RICAMBIO CATALOGUE PIECES DE RECHANGE R MOTO Feb. 02 High Power Engine CYLINDER HEAD COVER 1 組件 編號:227-01 汽缸頭蓋 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== =================================================================== 1 12310-169-000 1 Remplacé par 12200169000 CYLINDER HEAD Ass'y 2 12311-169-000 1 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 汽缸頭蓋 3 11210-169-000 1 BREATHER TUBE 通氣管 4 12351-169-000 2 VALVE ADJUSTING COVER 汽門間隙調整蓋 5 12393-169-000 2 COVER GASKET 門閥搖臂調整蓋墊圈 6 15201-169-000 1 OIL TUBE 外機油輸送管 7 15207-169-000 1 TUBE BRACKET 油管固定片 8 45456-169-000 2 OIL TUBE HEX BOLT 8*28 油管固定螺栓 9 94103-0814010 3 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 8*14*1.0 平面墊圈(銅) 10 96000-06012-10B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓 11 94103-0714016 5 PLAIN WASHER 6.5*14*1.6 平面墊圈(銅) 12 96000-06022-10B 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*22 六角緣面螺栓 13 96000-06028-10B 3 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*28 六角緣面螺栓 14 96000-06035-10B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*35 六角緣面螺栓 15 96000-06080-10B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*80 六角緣面螺栓 16 96000-06115-10B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*115 六角緣面螺栓 17 96000-06136-10B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*136 六角緣面螺栓 18 96000-06025-08B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*25 六角緣面螺栓 19 96004-06052-10B 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*52 六角緣面縮柄螺栓 ==== ==================== ================================================================= 2 CYLINDER HEAD 3 組件 編號:227-02 汽缸頭 CYLINDER HEAD ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- --------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ================================================================= 1 12200-169-000 1 CYLINDER HEAD ASS'Y 汽缸頭總成 2 12201-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 3 12204-169-000 4 NON DETAILLE 4 91310-169-000 4 O-RING 5 14715-169-000 2 NON DETAILLE 6 14725-169-000 2 NON DETAILLE 7 17101-169-000 1 INTAKE MANIFOLD ASS'Y 8 91336-169-000 1 OIL RING 9 17100-169-000 1 INTAKE MANIFOLD 進氣歧管 10 14111-169-000 1 INSULATOR BAND 進氣管夾 11 93500-05020K 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 5*20 十字圓頭螺栓 12 91001-08042B 2 STUD BOLT 8*42 雙頭螺栓 13 94101-1020020 6 PLAIN WASHER 10*20*2 平面墊圈 14 94031-10160 4 HEX ACORM WASHER FACE NUT M10*P1.5 六角帶帽緣面螺帽 15 91000-10105B 2 HEX SOCKET BOLT 10*105*P1.25 六角承窩螺栓 16 96000-06022-08B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*22 六角緣面螺栓 17 94301-12200 2 DOWEL PIN 12*20 定位梢 18 94301-08120 2 DOWEL PIN 8*12 定位梢 19 12251-169-000 1 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 20 98076-108-00A 1 RESISTANCE SPARK PLUG 10*2 油環 進氣歧管總成 36*3 油環 汽缸上墊片 DR8EA抗電阻 火星塞(DR8EA) ==== ==================== ================================================================= 4 CAMSHAFT,VALVE 5 組件 編號:227-03 凸輪軸.閥門 CAMSHAFT.VALVE ---- --------------------- --------------------------------------------------------------------------------Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| Parts Name 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== =============== ==== ================================================================ 1 12209-169-000 4 VALVE STEM SEAL 氣門桿油封 2 12330-169-000 1 CYLINDER HEAD SIDE COVER 汽缸頭側蓋 3 14100-169-000 1 CAMSHAFT COMP 凸輪軸 4 96100-16003 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING 16003(NTN) 滾珠軸承 5 14781-169-000 8 VALVE COTTER 門閥梢 6 14452-169-000 1 IN. ROCKER ARM SHAFT 進氣閥搖臂軸 7 14453-169-000 1 EX. ROCKER ARM SHAFT 排氣閥搖臂軸 8 14711-169-000 2 INLET VALVE 進氣門閥 9 14721-169-000 2 EXHAUST VALVE 排氣門閥 10 14456-169-000 1 STOPPER PLATE 凸輪軸固定片 11 14433-169-000 1 INLET VALVE ARM ROCKER ASS'Y 進氣門閥搖臂總成 12 14431-169-000 1 INLET VALVE ARM ROCKER 進氣門閥搖臂 13 14434-169-000 1 EXHAUST VALVE ARM ROCKER ASS'Y 排氣門閥搖臂總成 14 14432-169-000 1 EXHAUST VALVE ARM ROCKER 排氣門閥搖臂 15 90012-169-000 4 VALVE GAP ADJUSTING SCREW 挺桿調整螺絲 16 90206-169-000 4 VALVE GAP ADJUSTING NUT 調整螺絲固定螺帽 17 14751-169-000 4 VALVE OUTER SPRING 外門閥彈簧 18 14761-169-000 4 VALVE INNER SPRING 內門閥彈簧 19 14455-169-000 2 DOWEL PIN 5*38 定位梢(版3) 20 91307-169-000 2 OIL RING 7.7*2.5 油環 21 14771-169-000 4 VALVE SPRING RETAINER 門閥彈簧座 22 14775-169-000 4 VALVE SPRING SEAT 20.8*28.6*1 彈簧座 ==== ==================== ================================================================ 6 CAM CHAIN, TENSIONER 7 組件 編號:227-04 內鏈條.拉力桿 CAM CHAIN.TENSIONER ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- --------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== =================================================================== 1 14523-169-000 1 TENSIONER LIFTER GASKET 鏈條調整墊片 2 14520-169-000 1 TENSIONER LIFTER ASS'Y 鏈條調整器總成 3 14521-169-000 1 TENSIONER LIFTER BODY 鏈條調整器 4 94101-0614010 1 PLAIN WASHER 6*14*1 平面墊圈 5 96000-06013-08 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*13 六角緣面螺栓 6 14321-169-000 1 CAMSHAFT SPROCKET 38T 凸輪軸齒輪 7 14500-169-000 1 CAM CHAIN GUIDE COMP 鏈條導件 8 14550-169-000 1 CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 鏈條拉力桿 9 14401-169-000 1 CAM CHAIN 凸輪軸內鏈條 10 94101-0615010 1 PLAIN WASHER 6.5*15*1 平面墊圈 11 14554-169-000 1 TENSIONER BUSH 6*10*9.2 拉力桿襯套 12 96000-06025-10B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*25 六角緣面螺栓 13 96000-06025-08B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*25 六角緣面螺栓 14 96000-07011-10B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 7*11 六角緣面螺栓 ==== ==================== ================================================================= 8 CYLINDER 9 組件 編號:227-05 汽缸 CYLINDER ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- -------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ================================================================ 1 12100-169-000 1 CYLINDER ASS'Y 汽缸總成 2 12101-169-000 1 CYLINDER 汽缸 3 91378-169-000 1 OIL RING 4 12102-169-000 1 BREATHER TUBE 油嘴 5 12191-169-000 1 CYLINDER GASKET 汽缸墊片 6 96000-06028-08B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*28 六角顏面螺栓 7 94301-12200 2 DOWEL PIN 12*20 定位梢 78.3*2 油環 ==== ==================== =============================================================== 10 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER 11 組件 編號:227-06 左曲軸箱蓋 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- -------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== =================================================================== 1 11341-169-000 1 L,CRANK CASE COVER 左曲軸箱蓋(版2) 2 96100-60000 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 3 96000-06055-08B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 4 11355-169-000 1 REDUCTION COVER 減速齒輪蓋 5 11356-169-000 1 STARTER GEAR COVER GASKET 減速齒輪蓋墊片 6 96000-06045-08B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 7 11359-169-000 1 GASKET L COVER 8 28130-169-000 1 STARTER REDUCTION GEAR COMP 21T 起動減速齒輪 9 28131-169-000 1 STARTER REDUCTION GEAR 23T 起動齒輪 10 28132-169-000 1 STARTER REDUCTION GEAR SHAFT 11 28140-169-000 1 STARTER REDUCTION GEAR COMP. 68/26T 起動齒輪組 12 96000-06040-08B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*40 六角緣面螺栓 13 90084-108-000 1 A.C.G. CAP 14mm 交流發電機塞(14mm) 14 91313-108-000 1 OIL RING 13.8*2.5 油環13.8*2.5 15 90087-108-000 1 A.C.G. CAP 30mm 交流發電機塞(30mm) 16 91327-120-000 1 OIL-RING 27*2 油環 27*2 17 96500-12245 1 OIL SEAL 12*24*5 油封 18 94103-0712010 1 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 6.5*12*1 平面墊圈(銅) 19 96500-13287 1 OIL SEAL 13*28*7 油封 20 94301-08140 4 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 定位梢 21 94511-1500S 2 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP STW-15 外環夾 S-15 22 96000-06032-08B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*32 六角緣面螺栓 23 96000-06025-08B 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*25 六角緣面螺栓 24 96000-06028-08B 8 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*28 六角緣面螺栓 6000 滾珠軸承 6*55 6*45 六角緣面螺栓 六角緣面螺栓 左曲軸箱蓋墊片 起動減速齒輪軸 ==== ==================== ================================================================ 12 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER 13 組件 編號:227-07 右曲軸箱蓋 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER ---- --------------------- -------------------------------------------------------------------------------Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| Parts Name 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== =============== ==== ================================================================ 1 11330-169-000 1 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER 右曲軸箱蓋 2 11333-169-000 1 OIL FILTER COVER 機油濾清器蓋 3 11393-169-000 1 GASKET R. CRANKCASE COVER 右曲軸箱蓋墊片 4 15231-169-000 1 VALVE RELIEF 門閥保持器 5 15232-169-000 1 VALVE RELIEF SPRING 門閥保持器彈簧 6 15233-169-000 1 RELIEF VALEV CAP 14mm 門閥塞 7 15412-169-000 1 ELEMENT OIL FILTER 機油濾清器 8 15413-169-000 1 FILTER RUBBER 橡膠 9 15414-169-000 1 OIL FILTER ELEMENT SETTING SPRING 濾油器彈簧 10 1565A-120-000 1 OIL GAUGE ASS'Y 機油尺組 11 91318-108-000 1 OIL RING 18*3 油環 12 22815-169-000 1 CLUTCH LEVER SPRING 離合器桿彈簧 13 24860-169-000 1 REVERSE STOPPER SHAFT COMP. 逆轉停止軸 14 24865-169-000 1 REVERSE STOPPER LEVER 逆轉停止拉桿 15 24867-169-000 1 REVERSE STOPPER SPRING 逆轉停止軸彈簧 16 24871-169-000 1 REVERSE STOPPER HOLDER 倒檔導線座 17 24880-169-000 1 SWITCH COVER 護蓋 18 32102-169-000 1 SWITCH WIRE 空檔燈接觸開關線 19 35750-169-000 2 NEUTRAL SWITCH CONTACT ASS'Y 空檔燈接觸開關總成 20 90351-06070 1 HEX FLANGE LOCK NUT M6 六角緣面止鬆螺帽 21 94101-1017010 1 PLAIN WASHER 10*17*1 平面墊圈 22 94103-1115013 2 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10.5*15*1.3 銅平面墊圈 23 96500-14225 1 OIL SEAL 14*22*5 油封 24 96500-10205 1 OIL SEAL 10*20*5 油封 25 96500-12185 1 OIL SEAL 12*18*5 油封 26 91354-169-000 1 OIL RING 54*2.4 油環 27 91311-169-000 1 OIL RING 11*1.9 油環 28 22810-169-000 1 CLUTCH LEVER COMP.(REV.1) 離合器桿(版1) 29 94101-0713010 1 PLAIN WASHER 6.5*13*1 平面墊圈 30 94301-08140 2 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 定位梢 31 94305-03100 1 SPLIT SPRING PIN 3*10 彈簧插梢 32 94511-1000S 1 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP STW-10 外環夾 33 94512-2400R 1 INTERNAL CIR CLIP RTW-24 內環夾 R-24 34 96000-06012-08B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓 35 96000-06022-08B 3 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*22 六角緣面螺栓 36 96000-06032-08B 10 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*32 六角緣面螺栓 37 96000-06040-08B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*40 六角緣面螺栓 38 96000-06050-08B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*50 六角緣面螺栓 39 96200-HK1210 2 NEEDLE BEARING HK1210(NTN) 滾針軸承 ==== ==================== ================================================================ 14 GENERATOR 15 組件 編號:227-08 發電機,馬達,離合器 GENERATOR ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- --------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ============================================================ 1 28110-169-001 1 2 31100-169-000 1 GENERATOR ASS'Y 磁石發電機總成 3 31124-169-000 1 PULSE ALTERNATOR COMP. 脈動交流電組 4 31110-169-000 1 GENERATOR FLYWHEEL 飛輪 5 31120-169-000 1 STATOR COMP 轉子線圈 6 32961-169-000 1 WIRE CLAMPER 電線固定夾 7 91100-06020K 6 STAR SOCKET BOLT 6*20(黑) 星形承窩螺栓 8 96000-12045-17K 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 12*45 六角緣面螺栓 9 91000-05014K 2 HEX SOCKET BOLT 5*14(黑) 六角承窩螺栓 10 94105-2740040 1 PLAIN WASHER 26.5*40*4 平面墊圈(SK5) 11 94101-1330042 1 PLAIN WASHER 12.5*30*4.2 平面墊圈 12 96200-263124 1 NEEDLE BEARING 26*31*24 滾針軸承 13 96000-06012-10B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓 14 91000-06030B 3 HEX SOCKET BOLT 6*30 六角承窩螺栓 15 31200-169-000 1 STARTING MOTOR ASS'Y 起動馬達總成 16 28410-169-001 1 STARTER CLUTCH ASS'Y 起動離合器總成 17 28125-169-001 1 STARTING CLUTCH OUTER COMP. 起動離合器凸緣 18 28126-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 上夾板 19 28127-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 下夾板 20 28128-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 分隔環 21 28129-169-000 18 NON DETAILLE 滾子 22 28124-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 彈簧 23 96000-06025-10B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT STARTER DRIVEN GEAR COMP 70T 6*25 起動傳動齒輪 六角緣面螺栓 ==== ==================== ================================================================== 16 OIL PUMP 17 組件 編號:227-09 機油泵 OIL PUMP ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ---------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== =================================================================== 1 15100-169-000 1 OIL PUMP ASS'Y 機油泵總成 2 15111-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 油泵本體 3 15116-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 油泵板 4 15332-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 油泵外轉動器 5 15331-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 油泵內轉動器 6 15150-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 34T 油泵從動齒輪 7 96300-060080 1 NON DETAILLE 6*8 滾針 8 15112-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 9 94511-0800S 1 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP 10 93500-05022B 3 NON DETAILLE 11 15101-169-000 1 OIL TANK TUBE 12 94301-10100 1 DOWEL PIN 10*10 定位梢 13 94301-08100 2 DOWEL PIN 8*10 定位梢 14 91310-169-000 1 O-RING 10*2 油環 15 91308-169-000 1 OIL RING 8*1.5 油環 16 91317-179-000 1 OIL RING 17*2.5 油環 17 15103-169-000 1 OIL TUBE FIXING BOLT 7*19 油管固定螺栓* 18 96000-06012-10B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓 19 96000-06022-10B 3 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*22 六角緣面螺栓 墊片 STW-8 5*22 外環夾 十字圓頭螺栓 內機油輸送管 ==== ==================== =================================================================== 18 CLUTCH 19 組件 編號:227-10 離合器 CLUTCH ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ================================================================== 1 22100-169-000 1 CLUTCH ASS'Y 離合器總成 2 22350-169-000 1 CLUTCH PRESSURE PLATE 離合器壓板 3 22121-169-000 1 CLUTCH CENTER 離合器中樞 4 22201-169-000 6 CLUTCH FRICTION DISK 離合器摩擦板 5 22311-169-000 5 CLUTCH PLATE 離合器板 6 22110-169-000 1 CLUTCH COVER COMP ASS'Y 離合器外套總成 7 22500-169-000 1 OIL BUSH 油套 8 22401-169-000 1 CLUTCH SPRING 離合器彈簧 9 94101-2245008 1 PLAIN WASHER 22.3*45*0.8 平面墊圈 10 96270-122602 1 NEEDLE BEARING 12*26*2 止推型滾針軸承 11 96271-169-000 1 THRUST WASHER 12*26*1 止推華司 12 22362-169-000 1 CIR CLIP 夾環 13 22361-169-000 1 CLUTCH LIFTER PLATE 離合器舉起板 14 92000-06028-10K 4 HEX BOLT 6*28(黑) 六角螺栓 15 23121-169-000 1 PRIMARY DRIVE GEAR 24T 原始驅動齒輪 16 15131-169-000 1 OIL PUMP DRIVER GEAR 17T 油泵驅動齒輪 17 94113-2130022 1 DISC SPRING WASHER 20.5*29.5*2.2 盤形墊圈 18 93961-20100L 1 LOCK NUT(LEFT THREAD) M20 六角凸高止鬆螺帽(左牙) 19 94113-1928020 1 DISC SPRING WASHER 18.5*28*2 盤形墊圈 20 93960-18090 1 LOCK NUT M18 六角凸高止鬆螺帽 21 22366-169-000 1 CLUTCH LIFTER GUIDE PIN 離合器舉起導梢 ==== ==================== ================================================================== 20 CRANKCASE 21 組件 編號:227-11 曲軸箱 CRANKCASE ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== =================================================================== 1 11101-169-000 1 REMPLACE PAR 11100-1690-000 ENSEMBLE CARTERS 2 11342-169-000 1 BREATHER PLATE 通氣導板 3 11346-169-000 1 BREATHER PLATE GASKET 通氣導板墊片 4 11384-169-000 1 BREATHER TUBE CLAMP 通氣管夾 5 11191-169-000 1 CRANKCASE GASKET 曲軸箱墊片 6 11201-169-000 1 REMPLACE PAR 11100-1690-000 ENSEMBLE CARTERS 左曲軸箱 7 15421-169-000 1 OIL FILTER SCREEN 濾油網 8 22838-169-000 1 CLUTCH WIRE RECEIVER 離合器導線接受器 9 91300-06012B 1 HEX SOCKET FLANGE BOLT 6*12 六角承窩緣面螺栓 10 91001-10192 2 STUD BOLT 10*192 雙頭螺栓 11 91001-10184 2 STUD BOLT 10*184 雙頭螺栓 12 96000-12015-17B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 12*15 六角緣面螺栓 13 94104-1320020 1 PLAIN WASHER 12.5*20*2 平面墊圈(鋁) 14 94301-10160 2 DOWEL PIN 10*16 定位銷 15 96000-06035-10B 7 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*35 六角緣面螺栓 16 96000-06045-10B 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*45 六角緣面螺栓 17 96000-06065-10B 3 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*65 六角緣面螺栓 右曲軸箱 ==== ==================== ============================================================== 22 CRANK SHAFT , PISTON 23 組件 編號:227-12 曲軸.活塞 CRANK SHAFT.PISTON ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== =================================================================== 1 13000-169-000 1 CRANKSHAFT ASS'Y 曲軸總成 2 13001-169-000 1 CRANK SHAFT 曲軸 3 13002-169-000 1 CRANK SHAFT GEAR 34T 曲軸齒輪 4 14311-169-000 1 TIMING SPROCKET 19T 時規齒輪 5 96100-TMB208 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING FRONT WHEEL TMB208CC3(NTN) 滾珠軸承 6 96100-TMSC0693 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING FRONT WHEEL TM-SC0693CS20 滾珠軸承 7 90471-169-000 1 SEMICYCLE KEY 半圓鍵 8 13011-169-000 1 PISTON RING SET 活塞環組 9 13100-169-000 1 PISTON 活塞 10 13111-169-000 1 PISTON PIN 活塞梢 11 13115-169-000 2 CLIP PISTON PIN 活塞梢夾環 12 13420-169-000 1 SHAFT COMP ASS'Y 平衡軸總成 13 13421-169-000 1 SHAFT COMP 平衡軸 14 13422-169-000 1 SHAFT COMP GEAR 34T 15 96100-TMB203A 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING TMB203AJR2C3/2A 滾珠軸承 24*14*4 平衡軸齒輪 ==== ==================== ==================================================================== 24 TRANSMISSION 25 組件 編號:227-13 傳動系,倒檔 TRANSMISSION ---- --------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| Parts Name 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== =============== ==== ================================= ================================ 1 23212-169-001 1 MAIN SHAFT ASS'Y 變速主軸總成 2 23211-169-000 1 MAIN SHAFT 13T 變速主軸 3 91004-169-000 2 BUSH 22*25*10 油套 4 23501-169-000 1 M-5 GEAR 28T 主軸五檔齒輪 5 94112-1520003 2 WAVE WASHER 波型墊圈 6 94511-2200G 2 CIRCLIP GTW-22 外環夾 7 23461-169-000 1 M-3 GEAL 21T 主軸三檔齒輪 8 91008-169-000 1 SPLINE BUSH 22*25*9.5 栓槽襯套 9 23481-169-000 1 M-4 GEAL 24T 主軸四檔齒輪 10 23441-169-000 1 M-2 GEAL 17T 主軸二檔齒輪 11 90452-169-001 1 THRUST WASHER 17*28*1 止推華司 12 96100-TMB203A 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING TMB203AJR2C3/2A 滾珠軸承 13 11103-169-000 1 OIL GUIDE 承油盤 14 96100-TMB222 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING TMB2/22CCS15 滾珠軸承 15 94601-169-000 1 BEARING SETTING PLATE 固定片 16 91000-06016B 2 HEX SOCKET BOLT 6*16 六角承窩螺栓 17 23222-169-001 1 COUNTER SHAFT ASS'Y 變速副軸總成 18 90451-2030020 1 THRUST WASHER 20*30*2 止推華司 19 23421-169-000 1 C-1 GEAR COMP 48T 副軸初速齒輪 20 91006-169-000 2 BUSH, REVERSE GARE 油套 21 24781-169-001 1 SHIFTER, REVERSE COUNTERHAFT LOW GEAR 逆轉滑套 22 24780-169-000 1 COLLAR SPLINE 軸環 23 24776-169-000 1 COUNTERSHAFT REVERSE GEAR 32T 副軸倒檔齒輪 24 23511-169-000 1 C-5 GEAR 33T 副軸五檔齒輪 25 23471-169-000 1 C-3 GEAR 39T 副軸三檔齒輪 26 91005-169-000 1 COUNTERSHAFT THIRD BUSH 油套 27 90451-2533010 1 THRUST WASHER 25.3*33*1 止推華司 28 23221-169-000 1 COUNTER SHAFT 變速副軸 29 23491-169-000 1 C-4 GEAR 35T 副軸四檔齒輪 30 90451-2228010 2 THRUST WASHER 22.3*28*1 止推華司 31 23451-169-000 1 C-2 GEAR 43T 副軸二檔齒輪 32 96100-TMB322 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING TMB3/22JR2CS29 滾珠軸承 33 96100-62040 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6204C3 滾珠軸承 34 24773-169-001 1 REVERSE IDLE GEAR ASS'Y 逆轉惰輪總成 35 90451-1426032 1 THRUST WASHER 14.3*26.7*3.2 止推華司 36 24775-169-000 1 REVERSE IDLE GEAR 15/33T 逆轉惰輪 37 24774-169-000 2 REVERSE IDLE GEAR BUSH 逆轉惰輪襯套 38 90451-1422015 1 THRUST WASHER 14.3*22*1.5 止推華司 39 24770-169-000 1 REVERSE IDLE GEAR SHAFT 逆轉惰輪軸 40 96500-22366 1 OIL SEAL 22*36*6 油封 41 90451-2228005 1 THRUST WASHER 22*28*0.5 止推華司 42 90455-2028010 1 THRUST WASHER 20*28*1 片華司 ==== ==================== ================================= ================================== 26 GEAR SHIFT 27 組件 ---Item 項次 ==== 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 46 47 48 49 50 ==== 編號:227-14 變速軸 GEAR SHIFT --------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| Parts Name 部品番號 用量 零 件 名 稱 =============== ==== ====================================================== ============= 24211-169-000 1 R.GEAR SHIFT FORK 右變速叉 24231-169-000 1 CENTER GEAR SHIFT FORK 中心變速叉 24212-169-000 1 L.GEAR SHIFT FORK 左變速叉(五速) 24241-169-000 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK GUIDE SHAFT 變速叉導桿 24300-169-000 1 GEAR SHIFT DRUM ASS'Y 變速鼓組 24301-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 24302-169-000 2 NON DETAILLE 24304-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 96100-69020 1 NON DETAILLE 96220-30085 1 NON DETAILLE 24303-169-000 1 NON DETAILLE 96250-374313 1 NON DETAILLE 96220-40080 1 NON DETAILLE 91000-06014K 2 NON DETAILLE 96100-16005 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 16005(KOYO) 滾珠軸承 24411-169-000 1 SHIFT DRUM CENTER 定位鼓 24412-169-000 1 SHIFTER PIN 定位梢 24420-169-000 2 BEARING HOLDER PLATE 制動片 96401-081417 2 BUSHING 8.5*13.7*17.2 襯套 94301-08265 2 DOWEL PIN 8*26.5 定位梢 24413-169-000 1 DRUM SHIFTER 定位鼓轉子(版1) 24417-169-000 2 PLUNGER SPRING 卡爪彈簧 24418-169-000 2 PLUNGER 卡爪導筒(版1) 24416-169-000 1 PAWL A 卡爪 24415-169-000 1 PAWL B 卡爪 24414-169-000 1 SHIFTER COLLAR 移動護套(版1) 24419-169-000 1 GUIDE PLATE 定位鼓固定片 96000-06040-10B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*40 六角緣面螺栓 24435-169-000 1 SHIFT DRUM STOPPER SPRING 變速筒制止器彈簧 24430-169-000 1 GEAR SHIFT DRUM STOPPER COMP 變速筒制止器(版1) 96000-06032-10B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*32 六角緣面螺栓 24630-169-000 1 GEAR SHIFT ARM 變速臂 24651-169-000 1 GEAR SHIFT RETURN SPRING 變速回動彈簧 94511-1200S 1 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP STW-12 外環夾 94101-1321015 2 PLAIN WASHER 13*21*1.5 平面墊圈 24652-169-000 1 GEAR SHIFT RETURN SPRING PIN 變速回位彈簧梢 24610-169-000 1 GEAR SHIFT SPINDLE COMP 倒檔撥桿 24433-169-000 1 REVERSE STOPPER CAM 制動片 24434-169-000 1 REVERSE SWITCH ROTOR 制動片 96000-06015-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 24436-169-000 1 NEUTRAL SWITCH ROTOR 觸動器 94101-0711010 1 PLAIN WASHER 6.5*11*1 平面墊圈 91000-06016K 1 HEX SOCKET BOLT 6*16 六角承窩螺栓 24432-169-000 1 REVERSE SHIFT DRUM STOPPER SPRING 變速筒倒檔制止器彈簧 24431-169-000 1 REVERSE SHIFT STOPPER COMP 變速筒倒檔制止器(版1) 24700-169-000 1 GEAR CHANGE PEDAL ASS'Y 變速桿總成 96000-06022-10G 2 24950-223-000 1 REVERSE SHIFT LEVER 倒檔變速拉桿 24804-169-000 1 CLIP PAD 倒檔拉桿定位襯套 24803-169-000 1 CLIP 倒檔拉桿定位片 ====================== ====================================================== ================== 28 HANDLE BAR 29 組件 編號:227-15A 手把 HANDLE BAR ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ================================================================== 1 53170-169-000 1 RIGHT LEVER ASS'Y 節流拉桿總成 2 17910-169-000 1 THROTTLE CABLE 節流導線 3 53103-145-000 1 RIGHT HANDLE BAR CLAMP 手把上右固定座 4 53102-145-000 1 LEFT HANDLE BAR CLAMP 手把上左固定座 5 53101-154-000 2 HANDLE BAR BOTTOM CLAMP 手把下固定座 6 94105-1022025G 2 PLAIN WASHER 10*22*2.5 平面墊圈(墨綠) 7 90350-10000G 2 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 8 91000-06025 4 HEX SOCKET BOLT 6*25 六角承窩螺栓 9 53165-179-000 2 HANDLE BAR GRIP 把手套 10 53100-223-000 1 HANDLE BAR 手把整體 11 22870-169-000 1 CLUTCH CABLE 離合器導線 12 88120-145-000 1 L.REAR VIEW MIRROR 左後視鏡 13 88110-145-000 1 R.REAR VIEW MIRROR 右後視鏡 14 53170-169-00A 1 RIGHT LEVER ASS'Y 15 35340-169-000 1 R.BRAKE SWITCH WIRE 右剎車開關線 16 43470-169-000 1 FOOT BRAKE CABLE 手剎車導線(版1) 17 43480-169-000 1 REVERSE CABLE A 倒車導線 18 35200-169-00A 1 L.HANDLE SWITCH ASS'Y 左開關組合(92/61) 19 17950-169-000 1 CHOCK CABLE 阻風門導線 20 53179-169-000 1 LEFT LEVER 左拉桿總成 21 35345-169-000 1 L.CLUTCH SWITCH WIRE 左離合開關線 5EA5-RR 右拉桿組合(版1) ==== ==================== ==================================================================== 30 STEERING 31 組件 編號:227-16A 轉向系統 STEERING ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== =================================================================== 1 51109-197-000 1 STEERING SHAFT ASS'Y 轉向桿總成(92/61)-版1 2 51114-169-000 2 HOLDER SPACER COLLER 固定座間隔管 3 51113-169-000 2 STEERING SHAFT HOLDER 轉向桿固定座 4 44520-169-000 1 RIGHT KNUCKLE ASS'Y 右轉向臂總成(版1) 5 44510-169-000 1 LEFT KNUCKLE ASS'Y 左轉向臂總成(版1) 6 96000-10065-12G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 7 45451-197-000 1 BRACKET 8 94512-4000R 1 INTERNAL CIR CLIP RTW-40 內環夾 9 96500-274008 1 OIL SEAL 27*40*8 油封 10 96100-6203ZZ 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6203ZZCS05/2A 滾珠軸承 11 51120-169-000 1 STEERING SHAFT BUSHING 12 96500-22357 1 OIL SEAL 22*35*7 油封 13 90350-14000G 1 NYLON NUT M14 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 14 94201-03450 1 COTTER PIN 3*45 開口梢 15 44511-169-000 2 BALL JOINT,LEFT THREAD 萬向頭(左牙) 16 44521-169-000 2 BALL JOINT,RIGHT THREAD 萬向頭(右牙) 17 94001-12000LC 2 HEX NUT M12 六角螺帽(左牙,五彩) 18 91001-12235B 1 ROD M12*235 雙頭螺栓(左右牙,白色) 19 94001-12000B 2 HEX NUT M12 六角螺帽(白色) 20 94101-1020020 4 PLAIN WASHER 10*20*2 平面墊圈 21 90350-10000G 4 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 22 94201-03320 4 COTTER PIN 3*32 開口梢 23 96421-169-000 1 RUBBER CAP 24 37200-223-000 1 SPEEDOMETER ASS'Y(Digital) 25 37218-169-000 1 SENSOR 26 37217-169-000 1 MAGNET 圓型 感應磁鐵 27 93500-03010 2 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 3*10 十字圓頭螺栓 28 94101-0306005 2 PLAIN WASHER 29 94001-03000 2 HEX NUT 3mm 六角螺帽 30 93701-05008 2 PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT 5*8mm 十字扁圓平頭螺栓 31 94101-0615010 2 PLAIN WASHER 6.5*15*1 平面墊圈 32 90350-06000 2 NYLON NUT 6mm 止鬆螺帽 10*65 六角緣面螺栓 導線固定勾 轉向桿襯套 橡膠套(有孔) 12V 夜燈 速度錶組合(電子式) 感應器 平面墊圈 ==== ==================== ====================================================================== 32 ARM 33 組件 編號:227-17 三角架 ARM ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ================================================================= 1 51400-182-000 2 FRONT CUSHION ASS`Y 前避震器 2 96000-10040-14G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*40 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 3 96000-10055-14G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*55 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 4 90350-10000G 12 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 5 51210-169-000 1 RIGHT UP SUSPENSION ARM 右上三腳架 6 51310-169-000 1 LEFT UP SUSPENSION ARM 左上三腳架 7 94101-1222020 4 PLAIN WASHER 12*22*2 平面墊圈 8 94051-12000G 4 SCOTCH NUT M12 開槽螺帽(墨綠) 9 94201-03320 4 COTTER PIN 3*32 開口梢 10 51350-169-000 8 BUSHING 11 96000-10065-12G 8 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 12 51202-169-000 16 BUSH 13 51610-169-000 1 RIGHT DOWN SUSPENSION ARM 右下三腳架 14 51510-169-000 1 LEFT DOWN SUSPENSION ARM 左下三腳架 15 94101-1020020 10 PLAIN WASHER 10*20*2 平面墊圈 16 91312-169-00A 16 O-RING 12.5*2.4 油環 17 51212-169-000 4 DUST SEAT 連桿球防塵套 18 51219-169-000 4 DUST SEAT SPRING 防塵套彈簧 軸襯套(版3) 10*65 六角緣面螺栓 φ17 含油襯套-版1 ==== ==================== =============================================================== 34 FRAME BODY 35 組件 編號:227-18A 車架總成 FRAME BODY ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ================================= ================================== 1 50100-223-000 1 FRAME COMP 車架整體 2 50104-226-000 1 FRONT BUMPER 前防護桿 3 50105-226-001 1 REAR BUMPER 後防護桿 4 64309-226-000 1 FRONT BUMPER 前蓋固定桿 5 96000-06015-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6 64344-226-000 1 FRONT COVER FIXED POLE 前蓋下固定桿 7 50717-223-000 1 R.STEP BAR COMP 右腳踏桿 8 50718-223-000 1 L.STEP BAR COMP 左腳踏桿 9 64314-226-000 1 R. FIXED POLE 右踏板固定桿 10 64315-226-000 1 L. FIXED POLE 左踏板固定桿 11 50201-169-000 1 R.ENGINE FIXED PLATE 右引擎托架 12 50202-169-000 1 L.ENGINE FIXED PLATE 左引擎托架 13 50206-169-000 1 ENGINE BRACKET 引擎固定片 14 50121-169-000 1 TOOL CASE 工具箱總成 15 77212-169-000 2 RUBBER 座墊固定橡膠 16 77211-145-000 2 RUBBER 緩衝橡膠 17 96000-10015-14Z 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠)-包裝 18 96000-10110-14Z 3 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*110 六角緣面螺拴(墨綠) 19 96000-10080-14G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*80 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 20 96000-08015-12G 11 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 21 96000-10048-14G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M10*48 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 22 93800-06012S 4 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 6*12 十字扁圓頭螺栓附墊圈 23 90111-08015-12G 2 LADDER BOLT 8*15 台階螺絲(墨綠) 24 52112-169-000 1 CRASHWORTHY RUBBER COVER 防撞膠套 25 52119-169-000 1 CRASHWORTHY RUBBER BUSHING 防撞膠套襯套(版1) 26 96000-0803512CL 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 27 50120-169-000 1 TOOL BAG 28 94105-1022025 4 PLAIN WASHER 10*22*2.5 平面墊圈 29 90350-10000Z 4 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 30 93903-05012 3 TAPPING SCREW TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS5*12 自攻螺絲 31 96000-06012-10G 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 32 50228-182-000 2 REAR COVER BRACKER 33 96000-10035-14G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 34 50357-226-000 1 TAIL LIGHT FIX BRACKET 後燈固定架 35 94102-145-000 4 RUBBER WASHER 橡膠墊圈 36 50110-101-001 1 ID PLATE 銘版 37 50133-169-000 1 ID PLATE BRACKER 銘版固定片 6*15 8x35 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 六角緣面螺栓(加膠) 工具包 6*12 後蓋固定座 M10*35 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) ==== ==================== ================================= ================================ 36 SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y 44 4 37 組件 編號:227-19A 後叉總成 SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y ---- --------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| Parts Name 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== =============== ==== ================================= ============================== 1 52400-169-00B 1 REAR CUSHION ASS'Y 後避震器 2 96000-1206517GL 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M12*65 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠+耐落膠) 3 96000-1205017GL 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M12*50 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠+耐落膠) 4 90350-12000G 1 NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT M12 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 5 52100-169-000 1 SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y 後叉總成 6 52116-169-000 1 SWING ARM BOLT 後叉螺栓(版2) 7 52144-145-000 2 SWING ARM SEAL COVER 後叉封套 8 52103-145-000 2 BUSH 後叉含油襯套 9 52115-169-000 1 COLLAR 襯套 10 90350-14000G 1 NYLON NUT M14 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 11 40533-169-000 1 RUBBER BUSHING 橡膠襯套 12 40534-169-000 2 BUSHING 襯套 13 92006-06020-10G 2 HEX FACE BOLT(WASHER) 6*20 六角螺栓(附墊圈) 14 94001-38080C 2 HEX NUT M38*8*P1.5 六角螺帽*(五彩) 15 93901-08018G 3 HAX SOCKET BOLT M8*18 六角承窩平頭螺栓(墨綠)-耐落 16 42105-169-00A 1 REAR BRAKE DISK 直徑200 後剎車碟 17 42106-169-000 1 REAR BRAKE PANEL CONNECTOR 後剎車碟連結器 18 91340-169-000 2 O-RING 40*1.3 油環 19 94511-7000S 1 EXTERNAL CIPCLIP ∮70 外環夾 20 52120-169-000 1 REAR AXLE ADJUSTER BRACKET 後輪軸調整固定架 21 52102-169-000 2 O-SEAL 52*62*7/9 油封 22 96100-6908ZZ 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6908ZZ/5K 滾珠軸承 23 52113-169-000 1 REAR AXLE BUSH 後軸襯套 24 42600-169-000 1 REAR SPROCKET ASS'Y 後輪驅動鏈輪組 25 93901-10027G 4 HEX SOCKET FLAT HEAD BOLT M10*27 六角承窩平頭螺栓(墨綠) 26 23802-169-00B 1 DRIVE SPROCKET 32T 後驅動鏈輪(92/61)-版1 27 42610-169-00A 1 REAR SPROCKET FLANGE 後驅動齒輪座 28 90350-10000G 6 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 29 42100-169-000 1 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP 外環夾(40mm) 30 40510-169-000 1 CHAIN PROTECT COVER 鍊條護蓋 31 96000-08015-12G 3 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 32 40530-169-00A 1 DRIVE CHAIN ASS'Y 86目 鏈條 33 23801-169-000 1 DRIVE SPROCKET ASS'Y 13T 驅動鏈輪組 34 23811-169-000 1 DRIVE SPROCKET FIXING PLATE 驅動鍊輪固定板 35 92000-06010-10B 2 HEX BOLT 6*10 六角螺栓 36 40516-169-000 1 DRIVE CHAIN GUIDE 傳動鏈導片 37 40517-169-000 1 FRONT CHAIN PROTECTER 鏈條前護蓋 38 96000-06025-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT M6*25 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 39 96000-10090-14G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*90 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 40 42301-169-000 1 REAR WHEEL AXLE 後輪軸 41 94105-1529030 1 PLAIN WASHER 15*29*3 平面墊圈(SK5) 42 94050-12000 1 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 12mm 六角緣面螺帽 43 52200-169-000 1 REAR AXLE HOLDER 後軸心固定器 44 40531-169-000 1 DRIVE CHAIN LINK ==== ==================== ================================= ================================= 38 WHEEL FRONT & REAR 39 組件 編號:227-20A 前,後輪 WHEEL FRONT & REAR ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ======================================================================= 1 42711-182-00B 2 FRONT TIRE AT21*7-10 546F 前輪胎(92/61)AT21*7-10(N25) 2 42811-182-00B 2 REAR TIRE AT21*10-8 K547 後輪胎(92/61)AT21*10-8(N37) 3 42701-169-000 2 FRONT TIRE 10*5.5 前鋼圈 4 42801-169-00A 2 REAR RIM 8*8 後鋼圈 (8*8) 5 42814-145-000 4 RUBBER COVER 橡膠套 6 42707-169-000 2 COLLAR 銅襯套 7 96500-29435 4 OIL SEAL 29.3*43.6*4.5 油封(含油) 8 96100-6004ZZ 4 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6004ZZCM/2A-T0 滾珠軸承 9 42037-169-00A 2 SHAFT CONNECTOR (REV.3) 軸聯結器(版3) 10 42705-169-000 2 COLLAR 銅襯套 11 42036-169-000 2 FRONT SHAFT HUB 前輪軸聯結器 12 42616-145-000 4 AIR NOZZLE 風嘴 13 94001-10015B 8 WHEEL NUT M10*15 六角螺帽*(輪圈用,白色) 14 94101-1840045 4 PLATE WASHER 18*40*4.5 平面墊圈 15 94201-03320 4 COTTER PIN 3*32 開口梢 16 94051-18000B 4 SCOTCH NUT M18 開槽螺帽(白色) 17 96005-10035C 8 HUB STUD BOLT 10*35 輪圈固定螺栓 18 96000-10020-14 8 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*20 六角緣面螺栓 ==== ==================== ====================================================================== 40 BODY COVER , SEAT 41 組件 編號:227-21A 車體蓋,座墊(92/61) BODY COVER,SEAT ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ================================= ==================================== 1 64301-226-000 1 FRONT COVER RED ROUGE 64301-225-00003 1 FRONT COVER YELLOW JAUNE 64301-226-00004 1 FRONT COVER BLUE BLEU 83400-226-000 1 REAR COVER RED ROUGE 83400-226-00003 1 REAR COVER YELLOW JAUNE 83400-226-00004 1 REAR COVER BLUE BLEU 3 64302-226-000 1 FRONT VISOR 前飾蓋 4 64325-226-000 1 LEFT LIGHT COVER 左燈罩 5 64326-226-000 1 RIGHT LIGHT COVER 右燈罩 6 64212-226-000 1 TRIM.SPEEDOMETER LID ROUGE 64212-226-00003 1 TRIM SPEEDOMETER LID YELLOW JAUNE 64212-226-00004 1 TRIM SPEEDOMETER LID BLUE BLEU 7 61100-226-000 1 L.FRONT FENDER 左前土除 8 61101-226-000 1 R.FRONT FENDER 右前土除 9 80115-226-000 1 L.REAR FENDER 左後土除 10 80116-226-000 1 R.REAR FENDER 右後土除 11 83421-226-000 1 REAR L.SIGNAL COVER 後左方向燈罩 12 83422-226-000 1 REAR R.SIGNAL COVER 後右方向燈罩 13 90350-06000G 10 NYLON NUT 14 77201-169-000 1 SEAT BRACKET 座墊固定勾 15 77200-226-000 1 SEAT ASS'Y 座墊總成 16 37210-226-000 1 SPEEDOMETER BRACKET 碼錶飾蓋固定座 17 33154-226-000 1 HEAD LIGHT LEFT SETTING RING SOCKET 前燈左固定座 18 33155-226-000 1 HEAD LIGHT RINGT SETTING RING SOCKET 前燈右固定座 19 87729-197-000 1 INDICATOR STICKER 倒檔指示貼紙 20 33741-145-000 2 REFLECTOR 21 87728-197-000 1 INDICATOR STICKER 油杯指示貼紙 22 83407-226-000 1 REAR COVER ISOLATION GASKET 後蓋隔熱墊 23 77212-169-000 2 RUBBER 座墊固定橡膠 24 93800-06012S 8 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 6*12 十字扁圓頭螺栓附墊圈 25 90344-0600A 6 U PLATE NUT 6mm U型板螺帽 6mm 26 92000-06014-10 2 HEX BOLT 6*14 六角螺栓附墊圈 27 92000-06025-10 2 HEX BOLT 6*25 六角螺栓附墊圈 28 83402-226-000 2 REAR COVER UP FIXED PLATE 29 93800-06015S 13 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 30 94102-145-000 5 RUBBER WASHER 橡膠墊圈 31 90663-179-000 22 PLASTIQUE RIVET 塑膠鉚釘 32 80118-226-000 1 PLATE 牌照板 33 33746-226-000 1 R.L REFLECTOR BRACKET 左後反射片固定片 34 33745-226-000 1 R.R REFLECTOR BRACKET 右後反射片固定片 35 94101-0618020 10 PLAIN WASHER 36 64307-226-000 1 FRONT COVER LEFT FIXED POLE 前蓋左固定桿 37 64308-226-000 1 FRONT COVER RIGHT FIXED P0LE 42 前蓋右固定桿 2 M6 SAE JUTE 9823 前蓋 後蓋 碼錶飾蓋 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 反射片(圓) 後蓋上固定桿 6*15 6*18*2 十字扁圓頭螺栓附墊圈 平面墊圈 38 93903-04012 6 TAPPING SCREW TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS4*12 39 87700-226-00A03 1 KIT DECO POUR ATV JAUNE OU ROUGE 87700-226-00A04 1 KIT DECO POUR ATV BLEU 自攻螺絲 ==== ==================== ================================= =================================== 40 50107-226-000 1 BUMPER COVER cache bumper .................................................................. 43 BRAKE CALIPER 44 組件 編號:227-22A 剎車卡鉗 BRAKE CALIPER ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ===================================================================== 1 45000-169-000 1 R. FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ASS'Y 前右剎車卡鉗總成 2 45120-169-000 2 FRONT BRAKE PAD KIT 前剎車片組 3 45200-169-000 1 L. FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ASS'Y 前左剎車卡鉗總成 4 45015-169-000 2 BRAKE DISC 直徑164 剎車碟 5 96000-0802012GL 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*20 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠+耐落膠) 6 93901-08018G 8 HAX SOCKET BOLT M8*18 六角承窩平頭螺栓(墨綠)-耐落 7 43000-169-00B 1 REAR BRAKE CALIPER ASS'Y 後剎車卡鉗總成(92/61) 8 43120-169-00B 1 BRAKE PAD KIT 剎車片組 9 96000-10028-14G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*28 六角緣面螺栓(耐落) ==== ==================== =========================================================== 45 BRAKE SYSTEM 46 組件 編號:227-23A 剎車油路系統 BRAKE SYSTEM ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ===================================================================== 1 46500-169-000 1 BRAKE PEDAL COMP 剎車踏桿 2 94511-1700S 1 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP STW-17 外環夾 S-17 3 94101-1731023 1 PLAIN WASHER 17.6*31*2.3 平面墊圈 4 91316-169-000 2 OIL RING 16.7*3.2 油環 5 46501-169-000 1 RETURN SPRING 剎車踏桿總成回拉彈簧 6 43500-197-00A 1 REAR MASTER CYLINDER SUB ASS'Y 後剎車泵總成(92/61) 7 43501-197-000 1 OIL TUBE FIXING BOLT 10*35 油管固定螺栓 8 96000-08025-12G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*25 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 9 45605-169-000 1 FIX PIN 10 94201-02200 1 COTTER PIN 2*20 開口梢 11 96000-06012-10G 5 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 12 96000-06015-10G 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 13 45450-169-00A 1 BACK HOSE 前剎車軟管(92/61)-版1 14 43460-169-000 1 REAR BRAKE HOSE 後剎車油管 15 45452-197-000 5 BRAKE HOSE CLAMP 軟管固定夾(版1) 16 45456-107-000 3 BRAKE HOSE HEX BOLT 10*22 油管固定螺栓 17 94103-1015010 9 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10.2*15*1 銅平面墊圈 18 96000-06032-10G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6*32 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 固定梢 ==== ==================== ====================================================================== 47 BATTERY & MAIN WARNESS ASS'Y 48 組件 編號:227-24A 電瓶&主配線 BATTERY & MAIN WARNESS ASS'Y ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ==================================================================== 1 31600-169-001 1 REGULATER RECTIFIER 穩壓整流器 2 96000-06015-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 3 32100-223-00A 1 MAIN WIRE HARNESS(92/61) 主配線總成(92/61) 4 30500-169-000 1 IGNITTION COIL ASS'Y 高壓線圈組 5 30510-169-000 1 HIGH TENSION COIL 高壓線圈 6 30700-169-000 1 SPANK PLUG CAP 火星塞帽 7 30410-169-000 1 C.D.I UNIT CDI電子元件 8 32203-169-000 1 GEAR CHANGE CONTROL UNIT 檔位控制器 9 96000-05022-08G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 10 32101-169-000 1 STARTING MOTOR WIRE HARNESS ASS'Y 起動線組 11 98200-169-000 1 FUSE 20A 保險絲 12 90801-179-000 8 MOUNT DART 黑色 束帶座PHC8-BK 13 31500-169-000 1 BATTERY WP9-B 電瓶 14 30003-169-000 1 RUBBER PAD 緩衝橡膠 15 31520-169-000 1 BATTERY STRIP 電瓶束帶 16 32103-169-000 1 GROUND WIRE 接地線 17 96000-06012-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 18 94115-0611006 1 EXT. TOOTHED LOCK WASHER 6*11*0.6 強力形外齒墊圈 19 35010-169-00A 1 KEY SET 開關鎖總成(含主開關,把手鎖) 20 35100-169-000 1 MAIN SWITCH ASS'Y 電源開關總成 21 53600-154-000 1 STEERING HANDLE LOCK (REV.1) 把手鎖(版1) 22 93902-06012 2 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT 23 35102-145-000 1 MAIN SWITCH BRACKET 24 38301-107-00C 1 FLASHER RELAY 標準 12V 方向燈斷續器(中等聲) 25 38110-101-001 1 HORN (E-MARK) 12V NO0037 喇叭(E-MARK) 26 35350-108-000 1 STOP SWITCH ASS'Y 剎車燈開關總成 27 35357-197-000 1 STOP SWITCH SPRING 剎車燈開關彈簧(版1) 28 90669-101-000 19 STRAP 4.8*200 m/m 塑膠束帶(4.8*200) 29 90669-101-00A 1 ZIP TIE 4.8*250m/m 塑膠束帶(L=4.8*250mm) 30 90669-168-000 1 STRAP 3*150 m/m 塑膠束帶 6*15 M5*22 6*12 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 十字平頭螺栓 主開關制止片 ==== ==================== =================================================================== 49 FUEL TANK & CARBURETOR 39 50 組件 編號:227-25 油箱 & 化油器 FUEL TANK & CARBURETOR ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ================================= ============================== 1 17511-169-000 1 FUEL TANK ASS'Y 汽油箱組合-版1 2 17500-169-000 1 FUEL TANK COMP 汽油箱(版3) 3 16953-169-00A 1 FUEL CAP BODY 汽油杯本體 4 16951-169-000 1 FUEL CUP RING 油杯油環 5 17622-145-000 1 FUEL VALVE KNOB 油杯旋鈕 6 93500-04012 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 7 17620-169-00B 1 FUEL CAP ASS'Y 8 94400-0408355 1 BREATHER HOSE 4.5*8*355 油箱蓋通氣管 9 92006-06014-10G 2 HEX BOLT 6*14 六角螺栓附墊圈(墨綠 10 90111-08008-12G 2 LADDER BOLT 8*8 台階螺栓 11 96000-06012-08B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓 12 94400-0510210 1 FUEL TUBE 5.3*10.5*210 油管(L=210) 13 94513-09000 2 SPRING CLAMP 彈扣B00004-04 14 16100-169-000 1 CARBURETOR ASS'Y 化油器總成 15 55101-169-000 1 OIL TANK ISOLATION GASKET 機油箱隔熱墊 16 93500-04010 3 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 4*10 十字圓頭螺栓 17 93502-04012 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 4*12 十字圓頭螺栓附墊圈 18 16117-169-00A 1 NEEDLE VALVE ASS'Y #2.0 針閥總成 #2.0 19 16111-169-000 1 OIL RELEASE SCREW 洩油螺釘 20 16114-169-000 1 THROTTLE SCREW SET 節流螺絲組 21 17215-169-000 1 MANUAL CHOKE 手動阻塞 22 16115-169-000 1 AIR ADJUST SCREW SET 空氣調整螺絲組 23 16110-169-000 1 PILOT JET #42.5 引導噴口 24 16108-169-000 1 MAIN NOZZLE #130 主噴嘴 KEC 140 1 MAIN NOZZLE #140 KEC 145 1 MAIN NOZZLE #145 KEC 150 1 MAIN NOZZLE #150 25 16154-169-000 1 HOLDER COMP. 噴嘴座組 26 16118-169-000 1 FLOAT 浮筒 27 16119-169-000 1 FLOAT PIN 浮筒梢 28 16106-169-000 1 FLOAT CHAMBER GASKET 汽筒室墊片 29 16105-169-000 1 NEEDLE NOZZLE 30 16104-169-000 1 NEEDLE SET 油針 31 16152-169-000 1 COVER 加油線外蓋 32 16153-169-000 1 COVER O-RING 加油線外蓋O型環 33 93500-04006 3 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 34 16103-169-000 1 THROTTLE VALVE 節流閥 35 16037-169-000 1 VALVE PLATE SET 板組 36 16102-169-000 1 THROTTLE VALVE SPRING 節流閥彈簧 37 16124-169-000 1 TOP COVER 38 16155-169-000 2 TOP COVER BOLT 4*12 十字圓頭螺栓 汽油箱蓋總成(92/61) E-3 4*6 51 針噴嘴 十字圓頭螺栓 頂蓋(化油器用) 頂蓋螺絲 39 16950-169-00A 1 FUEL CUP 40 94102-1022020 2 RUBBER WASHER 汽油杯 10*22*2 橡膠墊圈 ==== ==================== ================================= =============================== 52 AIR CLEANER & SECONDARY OIL TANK 53 組件 編號:227-26 空氣濾清器 & 副機油箱 AIR CLEANER & ARY OIL TANK ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ============================================================================ 1 17200-169-000 1 AIR CLEANER ASS'Y 空氣濾清器總成 2 17206-169-000 1 AIR CLEANER CASE 空氣濾清器箱 3 17254-169-000 1 CLIP 夾緊扣 4 17207-169-000 1 CLEANER CASE CAP 空氣濾清器箱蓋 5 17255-169-000 1 CLIP 夾緊扣 6 17260-169-000 1 BODY COMP 濾芯前本體管 7 17261-169-000 1 CLEANER FILTER NET 過濾蕊內網 8 17205-169-000 1 AIR CLEANER ELEMENT A 濾清器過濾芯A 9 17262-169-000 1 AIR CLEANER ELEMENT B 濾清器過濾芯B 10 17263-169-000 1 ELEMENT COVER 濾清器固定蓋 11 93500-05016K 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT M5*16 十字圓頭螺栓 12 92006-06014-10G 4 HEX BOLT 6*14 六角螺栓附墊圈(墨綠 13 55110-169-000 1 SECONDARY OIL TANK 14 96000-06012-10C 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓(五彩) 15 55113-169-000 1 TUBE L=80 油管(3) 16 55112-169-000 1 TUBE L=240 油管(2) 17 55111-169-000 1 TUBE L=170 油管(1) 18 94513-16000 5 SPRING CLAMP 16mm 彈扣 19 94513-18000 1 SPRING CLAMP 18mm 彈扣 副機油箱 ==== ==================== ================================================================ 54 MUFFLER 55 組件 編號:227-27A 排氣管 MUFFLER ---- ----------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------- Parts Name ==== =============== ==== ================================= =================================== 1 18291-169-000 1 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 排氣管墊片(1) 2 90301-08000 2 NUT CAP 3 18300-169-00C 1 EXHAUST PIPE ASS'Y 排氣管總成(92/61)e4 169 CATA 4 18311-169-00C 1 EXHAUST PIPE OF FRONT SECTION 排氣管前段(92/61) 5 18321-169-00B 1 SILENCER MUFFLER 排氣尾管(92/61) 6 18318-169-000 1 MUFFLER SHROUD 排氣管護板 7 18308-169-000 1 PIPE GASKET 排氣管襯套 8 18302-169-000 1 EXHAUST CLIP 排氣管夾緊環 9 96000-06030-10G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6*30 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 10 96000-06010-08B 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*10 六角緣面螺栓 11 96000-08015-12G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 12 96000-10020-14G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*20 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 13 17410-116-000 1 REED VALVE COMP 14 96000-06015-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 15 17412-169-001 1 REED VALVE COMP EX. PIPE L=990 單向閥排氣管 16 17411-169-000 1 REED VALVE COMP IN. PIPE L=100 單向閥進氣管 17 94513-18000 2 SPRING CLAMP 18mm 彈扣 18 94513-16000 1 SPRING CLAMP 16mm 彈扣 8mm 圓頭帽 8mm 單向閥 ==== ==================== ================================= ==================================== 56 SIGNAL LIGHT, TALL LIGHT 57 組件 編號:227-28A 方向燈,後燈(92/61) SIGNAL LIGHT,TALL LIGHT ---- --------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| Parts Name 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== =============== ==== ====================================================== =================== 1 33100-169-000 2 HEAD LAMP 頭燈 2 34901-169-000 2 HEAD LIGHT BULB 前燈泡 3 34909-169-000 2 POSITION LAMP 12V5W 位置燈 4 93701-05015 4 PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT 5*15mm 十字扁圓平頭螺栓 5 94101-0613010 2 PLAIN WASHER 6*13*1 平面墊圈 6 33400-226-00A 2 R.SIGNAL ASS'Y (E-MARK) 21W 右方向燈組合(E-MARK 21W) 7 33410-226-000 4 SIGNAL COVER 方向燈殼 8 34905-226-000 4 BULB (E-MARK) 12V/10W 方向燈泡 (E-MARK) 9 33425-226-000 2 SIGNAL BULB SOCKET 右方向燈泡座 10 33451-223-000 4 SIGNAL SOCKET 方向燈座 11 33450-226-00A 2 L.SIGNAL ASS'Y(E-MARK) 21W 左方向燈組合(E-MARK 21W) 12 33435-197-000 2 L.SIGBAL BULB SOCKET 左方向燈泡座 13 93701-06012G 4 PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS 6*12 十字扁圓平頭螺栓(墨綠) 14 33700-154-001 1 TAIL LIGHT ASS'Y 後燈組合 15 34906-105-00A 1 TAIL LIGHT BULB (E-MARK) 12V 21/5W 後燈泡(E-MARK) 16 33702-154-001 1 TAIL LIGHT LENS 後燈殼 17 33711-154-000 1 REAR LIGHT SOCKET 後燈泡座 ==== ====================== ====================================================== ==================== 58