Get notified when we add a new AroSpartana Manual

We cover 60 Aro vehicles, were you looking for one of these?

Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110444
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-brukerhandbok-110449
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-savininko-vadovas-110446
Cars & Automotive Accessories - Kenwood - C929
Toys & Accessories - Lego - DUPLO Town - AROUND THE WORLD - 10805
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-navod-k-obsluze-110433
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manual-del-propietario-110438
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-omistajan-kasikirja-110439
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110460
VCRs & Accessories - Hitachi Electronics - VTM171A
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110457
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110431
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-kullan-m-k-lavuzu-110458
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders C 2.2L FI Turbo SOHC--31006701
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-prirocnik-za-lastnika-110456
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders J 2.5L MFI Turbo SOHC--31034803
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110453
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-omaniku-kasiraamat-110436
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-instrukcja-obslugi-110450
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders J 2.5L MFI Turbo SOHC--31006702
Barossa - Motorcycle - Barossa__Barossa_PYTHON_100cc_parts_5d8a7f921c3648a62136367
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-uzivatelska-prirucka-110455
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110441
Barossa - Motorcycle - Barossa_PYTHON_100cc_parts
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-ipasnieka-rokasgramata-110447
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders B 2.2L 2BL SOHC--31218101
Pool Equipment - Haywood-Pool - Super Pump~All Super Pump Models
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110459
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-110432
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-agarmanual-110454
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manuale-del-proprietario-110445
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manuel-du-proprietaire-110440
Sewing Machine - Singer - 14T968DC %7C PROFESSIONAL 5
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders D 2.2L TBI SOHC--31095601
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-handleiding-110448
Furniture & Storage - Blue Rhino - GAD1375SP
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders D 2.6L 2BL SOHC--31218102
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-vodic-za-korisnike-110442
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-kezelesi-utmutato-110443
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manualul-de-utilizare-110452
Barossa - Motorcycle - Barossa__Barossa_PYTHON_100cc_parts
Speakers & Audio Accessories - Dual - Dual - SX652 ~ SX692
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-instruktionsbog-110435
Cars & Automotive Accessories - Kenwood - DPX-510
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-owner-s-manual-110437
1981-1995--Chrysler--Lebaron--4 Cylinders D 2.2L TBI SOHC--31034802
Printers & Accessories - Xerox - WorkCentre Pro C2128~C2636~C3545
Video Cameras, Camcorders, & Accessories - Canon - ZR900 Camcorder
Ducati - Motorcycle - Ducati_M620_ie_Parts_2002
Sewing Machine - Brother - Brother BAS-511
Grills & Accessories - Blue Rhino - Blue Rhino WAD996SP
Skoda - Auto - skoda-karoq-2017-manual-do-proprietario-110451
Speaker Systems - JBL - Xtreme
Printers & Accessories - Epson - Stylus Pro 9000
Cameras & Accessories - Nikon - Nikon COOLPIX S203
Sewing Machine - Brother - Brother DB2-B798
Cars & Automotive Accessories - Ford - F-150 2001
Power Tools & Accessories - STIHL - STIHL Trimmer FS 40, FS 50
DJ Equipment - Kramer AV - VM-4HDT
Printers & Accessories - Epson - WorkForce 40
Summary of Content
PARTS B K 05/ 06 ATV-150SII(226A) 92/61 HER CHEE WORLDWIDE BRAND FASHION IN EUROPE MOTOCYCLES SCOOTERS EXPOPTER/MANUFACTURER 零件目錄 LIBRO DE LAS PIEZAS 部品手冊 CATALGO PARTI DI RICAMBIO CATALOGUE PIECES DE RECHANGE R MOTO Feb. 02 High Power Engine FAN COVER , SHROUD 1 組件編號:226-01 ----- ---------------- 風扇蓋,引擎罩蓋 FAN COVER,SHROUD ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== =============================================================== 1 11384-120-000 1 BREATHER TUBE CLAMPER 通氣管夾 2 19610-120-000 1 GENERATOR COVER 電盤蓋 3 19613-120-000 1 STARTER CABLE CLAMP 起動馬達導線夾 4 19615-120-000 1 CARBURETOR COOLING DUCT 化油器冷卻導管 5 19621-120-000 1 SHROUD A 罩蓋A 6 19625-120-000 1 SHROUD A SEAL 罩蓋A密合墊 7 19623-120-000 1 SHROUD B 罩蓋B 8 19632-120-000 1 HIGH TENSION COIL CLIP 高壓線夾 9 19635-120-000 1 SHROUD B SEAL 罩蓋B密合墊 10 17529-120-000 1 RUBBER BUNG 橡皮塞 11 93904-05016 7 HEX TRUSS HEAD TAPPING SCREW 5*16 六角自攻螺絲 12 96000-06025-08 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*25 六角緣面螺栓 13 11351-120-000 1 CLAMPER CARB,DRAIN TUBE 溢油管夾 14 19624-120-000 1 SHROUD B ASS'Y 罩蓋B總成 15 19626-120-000 1 SHROUD A ASS'Y 罩蓋A總成 16 19611-120-000 1 GENERATOR COVER ASS'Y 電盤蓋總成 17 19612-197-000 1 GENERATOR OUTTER COVER 電盤蓋外蓋 ===================================================================================== 2 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 3 組件編號:226-02A ----- ---------------- 汽缸頭蓋(91/61) CYLINDER HEAD COVER ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 11211-197-000 1 BREATHER TUBE L=560mm 2 12310-197-000 1 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASS'Y 汽缸頭蓋總成(成品) 3 12391-120-000 1 HEAD COVER GASKET 汽缸頭蓋墊圈 4 94510-09000 1 CLIP 5 17196-128-000 1 EXHAUST RETURN 6 94510-12000 3 CLIP 7 11212-197-000 1 BREATHER TUBE A 通氣管A 8 17600-197-000 1 OIL COOLER 機油冷卻油箱 9 17602-197-000 1 OIL PIPE L 機油管(左)-版1 10 17603-197-000 1 OIL PIPE R 機油管(右)-版1 11 45456-197-000 4 HEX BOLT 12*28 油泠管固定螺栓 12 94104-2012010 8 AL PLAIN WASHER 20*12.5*1 鋁平面墊圈 13 96000-06016-08 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*16 六角緣面螺栓 14 17601-197-000 4 OIL COOLER COLLAR 冷卻油箱間隔管 15 17604-197-000 4 RUBRER 間隔橡膠 16 96000-06025-08 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 9*1 通氣管 夾緊扣 回收器本體x 12mm 6*25 夾緊扣 六角緣面螺栓 ===================================================================================== 4 CYLINDER HEAD 5 組件編號:226-03 ----- ---------------- 汽缸頭 CYLINDER HEAD ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 12201-197-000 1 CYLINDER HEAD 汽缸頭(大陸) 2 12211-197-000 1 CAMSHAFT HOLDER 凸輪軸固定座 3 12204-197-000 2 IN. VALVE GUIDE non détaillé 4 12206-197-000 2 EX. VALVE GUIDE non détaillé 5 12251-197-000 1 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET 汽缸蓋墊片 6 16229-120-000 1 CARBURETOR INSULATOR GASKET 隔熱板墊片 7 16213-120-000 1 CARBURETOR INSULATOR 化油器隔熱板 8 17100-120-000 1 INAKE MAINFOLD 進氣管總成(H33) 9 14111-120-000 1 INTAKE CLAMP 進氣管夾 10 94101-0818023 4 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 8*18*2.3 銅平面墊圈 11 91327-120-000 1 OIL-RING 27*2 油環 27*2 12 91309-197-00A 4 OIL-RING 13 91001-06028 2 STUD BOLT 6*28 雙頭螺栓 14 91001-06062 2 STUD BOLT 6*62 雙頭螺栓 15 94050-06000 2 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 6mm 六角緣面螺帽 16 94050-08000 4 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 8mm 六角緣面螺帽 17 94301-10140 4 DOWEL PIN 8*10*14 定位梢* 18 96000-06100-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*100 六角緣面螺栓 19 98076-179-000 1 SPARK PLUG CR8E 火星塞(CR8EA) 20 96503-197-001 1 RUBBER SEAL 油環 橡膠油封 ===================================================================================== 6 CAMSHAFT , VALVE 7 組件編號:226-04 ----- ---------------- 凸輪軸,閥門 CAMSHAFT,VALVE ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 12209-120-000 4 VALVE STEM SEAL 門閥徑封* 2 14400-197-000 1 CAMSHAFT COMP 凸輪軸 3 14431-197-000 1 ARM VALVE ROCKER,IN. 進氣閥搖臂 4 14432-197-000 1 ARM VALVE ROCKER,EX. 排氣閥搖臂 5 14452-197-000 1 SHAFT,IN. ROCKER ARM 進氣閥搖臂軸 6 14453-197-000 1 SHAFT,EX. ROCKER ARM 排氣閥搖臂軸 7 14711-197-000 2 IN. VALVE 進氣閥(大陸) 8 14721-197-000 2 EX. VALVE 排氣閥(大陸) 9 14751-197-000 4 VALVE OUTER SPRING 閥門外彈簧(大陸) 10 14771-197-000 4 VALVE SPRING RETAINER 閥門彈簧保持座 11 14781-120-000 8 COTTER 閥門鎖扣* 12 90012-120-000 4 VALVE GAP ADJUSTING SCREW 挺桿調整螺絲 13 90206-120-000 4 VALVE GAP ADJUSTING NUT 調整螺絲固定螺帽 ===================================================================================== 8 CAM CHAIN,CLYIDER 9 組件編號:226-05 ----- ---------------- 內鍊條,汽缸 CAM CHAIN,CLYIDER ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 14401-197-000 1 CHAIN CAM 94目 凸輪軸內鏈條 2 14550-120-000 1 CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 鏈條拉力桿 3 14521-120-000 1 TENSIONER LIFTER ASS'Y 鏈條調整器(組) 4 14523-120-000 1 GASKET,TENSIONER LIFTER 鏈條調整墊片 5 14535-120-000 1 PIVOT,CAM CHAIN TENSIONER 拉力桿螺絲 6 14500-120-000 1 CAM CHAIN,GUIDE 鏈條導件 7 96000-06022-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*22 六角緣面螺栓 8 93000-06006 1 ROUND PHILLIPS BOLT 6*6 十字圓錐頭螺栓 9 91309-120-000 1 OIL-RING 9.5*1.5 油環 9.5*1.5 10 12101-197-000 1 CYLINDER 11 12191-197-000 1 CYLINDER GASKET t=0.5 汽缸墊片 12 94101-0612010 1 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 6.5*12*1 平面墊圈 13 94301-10160 2 DOWEL PIN 10*16 定位銷 14 96000-06012-10 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓 汽缸(版1) ===================================================================================== 10 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER 11 組件編號:226-06 ----- ---------------- 右曲軸箱蓋 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 11330-121-000 1 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER 右曲軸箱蓋 2 11393-120-000 1 GASKET,R. CRANKCASE COVER 右曲軸箱蓋墊片 3 12361-120-000 1 CAP ASS'Y 濾油網螺帽蓋總成 4 15421-120-000 1 OIL FILTER SCREEN 濾油網 5 15426-120-000 1 OIL FILTER SPRING 濾油網彈簧 6 15650-120-000 1 OIL LEVEL GAUGE 機油尺 7 32961-120-000 1 CLAMP,A.C.GENERATOR CORD A.C.G線夾 8 96500-19305 1 OIL SEAL 19.8*30*5 油封 19.8*30*5 9 91330-120-000 1 OIL RING 30.8mm 油環 30.8mm 10 91318-108-000 1 OIL RING 18*3 油環 11 94301-08140 2 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 定位梢 12 96000-06032-08 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*32 六角緣面螺栓 13 96000-06095-08 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*95 六角緣面螺栓 14 96000-06100-08 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*100 六角緣面螺栓 15 96000-06110-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*110 六角緣面螺栓 16 96000-06040-08 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*40 六角緣面螺栓 17 1565A-120-000 1 OIL GAUGE ASS'Y 機油尺組 ===================================================================================== 12 GENERATOR 13 組件編號:226-07 ----- ---------------- 發電機 GENERATOR ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 19510-120-000 1 FAN 風扇 2 31100-120-000 1 GENERATOR ASS'Y(AT-125G) 發電機總成(AT-125G) 3 31110-120-000 1 GENERATOR FLYWHEEL 飛輪 4 31120-120-000 1 STATOR COMP 轉子線圈 5 94101-1225023 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*25*2.3 平面墊圈 6 92000-05012 2 HEX BOLT 5*12 六角螺栓 7 94050-12000 1 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 12mm 六角緣面螺帽 8 96000-06018-08 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*18 六角緣面螺栓 9 96000-06020-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*20 六角緣面螺栓 ===================================================================================== 14 OIL PUMP 15 組件編號:226-08 ----- ---------------- 機油泵 OIL PUMP ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 15100-197-000 1 OIL PUMP 機油泵 2 15711-120-000 1 OIL SEPARATOR 機油分隔板 3 94050-06000 1 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 6mm 六角緣面螺帽 4 15131-120-000 1 OIL PUMP PROIMARY AXLE 油泵主心軸 5 15150-120-000 1 OIL PUMP DRIVE GEAR 油泵驅動齒輪 6 15141-120-000 1 OIL PUMP CHAIN 機油泵驅動鏈條 7 96000-06012-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓 8 93902-06030 2 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT 6*30 十字平頭螺栓 ===================================================================================== 16 STARTING MOTOR 17 組件編號:226-09 ----- ---------------- 起動馬達 STARTING MOTOR ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 28422-120-000 1 STARTER REDUCTION GEAR 起動減速齒輪 2 96300-100460 1 SHAFT,STARTER REDUCTION GEAR 起動減速齒輪軸 3 28220-120-000 1 STARTING CLUTCH GEAR 電動起動離合器齒輪 4 28120-120-000 1 CLUTCH COVER COMP 起動離合器外套 5 28125-120-000 1 STARTING CLUTCH FLANGE 起動離合器凸緣 6 28413-120-000 3 CLUTCH SPRING 離合器彈簧 7 28412-120-000 3 CLUTCH GUIDER 離合器導筒 8 31200-197-000 1 STARTING MOTOR ASS'Y 起動馬達總成 9 91000-06012 3 HEX SOCKET BOLT 6*12 六角承窩螺栓 10 94071-22000 1 NUT LOCK 22mm 鎖定螺帽22mm(左牙) 11 94101-2231025 1 PLAIN WASHER 22*31*2.5 平面墊圈(SK5) 12 28410-120-000 1 STARTER CLUTCH ASS'Y 13 90471-101-000 1 SEMICYCLE KEY 25*4*14 半圓鍵 14 28411-120-000 3 STARTER CLUTCH ROLLER 10*10 離合器滾珠 15 96200-283217 1 NEEDLE BEARING 28*32*17 滾針軸承 16 91324-120-000 1 OIL RING 24.4*3.1 油環 17 96000-06016-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*16 六角緣面螺栓 起動離合器總成 ===================================================================================== 18 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER 19 組件編號:226-10 ----- ---------------- 左曲軸箱蓋 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 11341-121-000 1 COVER L 左曲軸箱蓋 2 11342-120-000 1 L.COVER PLATE 通氣導板 3 96100-6200Z 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6200Z 滾珠軸承(有蓋) 4 96000-06012 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓 5 90669-101-00B 1 RUBBER STRAP 7.5*280m/m 塑膠束帶(黑)7.5*280 6 11359-121-000 1 L.COVER GASKET 7 96000-06040-08 6 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*40 六角緣面螺栓 8 96000-06065-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*65 六角緣面螺栓 9 93905-04008 4 PAN PHILLIPS SCREW 4*8 十字圓頭螺絲 10 94301-08140 2 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 定位梢 11 11349-197-000 1 RUBBER CAP 12 91310-107-000 1 OIL RING 13 11345-120-000 1 DUCT L. CRANKCASE COVER 左曲軸箱蓋墊片 管孔塞 10*5.25 油環 左曲軸箱蓋冷卻導管 ===================================================================================== 20 DRIVE FACE 21 組件編號:226-11 ----- ---------------- 驅動盤 DRIVE FACE ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 22102-120-000 1 DRIVE FACE 驅動皮帶扇葉盤 2 96401-172451 1 DRIVE FACE BOSS 3 22110-120-000 1 PRIMARY DRIVE FACE 4 22121-197-000 6 ROLLER COMP WEIGHT 5 22103-197-000 1 FACE ASS'Y MOVABLE DRIVE 驅動皮帶輪組 6 22131-197-000 1 PLATE RAMP 斜板(22131) 7 22132-120-000 3 SIDER 滑動片 8 28211-120-000 1 KICK DRIVE GEAR 20T 起動從動齒輪 9 94101-1222015 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*22*1.5 平面墊圈 10 94050-12000 1 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 12mm 六角緣面螺帽 11 96401-242830 1 BUSH 24*28*30 襯套 24*28*30 12 94512-2800R 2 INTERNAL CIR CLIP RTW-28 內環夾 17*24*51.8 襯套 17*24*51.8 滑動式驅動盤 16G 重垂滾子(1個) ===================================================================================== 22 DRIVEN FACE 23 組件編號:226-12 ----- ---------------- 傳動盤 DRIVEN FACE ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 22100-120-000 1 CLUTCH COVER COMP 離合器外套 2 22350-120-000 1 DRIVE PLATE COMP 驅動板 3 22351-120-000 1 PLATE CLUTCH SIDE 離合器側板 4 22401-197-000 3 SPRING CLUTCH 離合器彈簧 5 22535-197-00A 3 CLUTCH WEIGHT SET 離合器片組(66km) 6 22804-120-000 3 CLUTCH DAMPER BUBBER 離合器防震橡膠 7 23100-120-000 1 DRIVE BELT 8 23210-120-000 1 FACE ASS'Y DRIVEN 從動皮帶盤 9 23220-120-000 1 SECONDARY SLIDING SLOT WHEEL 副滑動槽輪整體 10 23225-120-000 3 GUIDE PIN 導輪梢 11 23226-120-000 3 GUIDE PIN 導輪 12 23233-197-00A 1 COMPRESSION SPRING 傳動盤彈簧(66km) 13 23237-120-000 1 SECONDARY SPRING SEAT 軸環座 14 23238-120-000 1 SPRING COLLER 壓力彈簧上蓋 15 90201-120-000 1 FLANGE NUT 12mm 特殊螺帽 16 90202-120-000 1 HEX NUT 28mm 特殊螺帽 17 94101-1229025 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*29*2.5 平面墊圈 18 94511-0700E 3 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP ETW-7 外環夾(E型扣環) 19 96500-34414 2 OIL SEAL 34*41*4 油封 20 91336-104-000 2 OIL RING 36*2 油環 36*2 21 22000-197-00A 1 DRIVE FACE ASS'Y (B) 傳動盤總成(66km) 22 22001-197-00A 1 DRIVE PLATE ASS'Y 傳動皮帶輪(66km) 23 23200-120-000 1 SECONDARY FIX SLOT WHEEL 副固定槽輪整體 24 96200-202918 1 NEEDLE BEARING 20*29*18 滾針軸承 25 96100-6902U 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6902U 滾珠軸承 26 94512-280IR 1 INTERNAL CIR CLIP IRTW-28 內環夾 27 91309-197-000 1 OIL-RING 9*4 油環 28 22540-197-000 3 SPRING PLATE 743*20*30 驅動皮帶 743*20*30 彈簧片 ===================================================================================== 24 TRANSMISSON 25 組件編號:226-13 ----- ---------------- 傳動系 TRANSMISSON ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 21301-197-001 1 MISSION COVER 變速箱蓋 2 16610-104-000 1 BREATHER HOSE HEAD 通氣管接頭 3 16615-104-000 1 BREATHER HOSE 通氣管(L=130) 4 21395-183-000 1 MISSION COVER GASKET 變速箱蓋墊片 5 23411-197-000 1 DRIVE SHAFT 驅動軸 6 23440-183-00A 1 REVERSE IDLE GEAR ASS'Y 倒檔惰輪軸組 7 23420-197-000 1 IDLE GEAR ASS'Y 惰輪軸組 8 23430-197-001 1 FINAL GEAR COMP 後傳動軸組 9 96100-6005ZZ 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6005 ZZ 滾珠軸承 10 96500-30477 1 OIL SEAL 30*47*7 油封 30*47*7 11 96100-62020 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING 12 96100-TMB301 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 13 24231-183-000 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK 變速撥叉 14 24232-183-000 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK GUIDE SHAFT 變速撥叉導桿(版1) 15 94101-0612010 1 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 6.5*12*1 平面墊圈 16 94511-0500E 1 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP ETW-5 外環夾 17 24631-183-000 1 GEAR SHIFT FORK SHAFT 變速撥叉軸 18 24630-228-000 1 GEAR SHIFT ARM 變速定位臂 19 94103-1115013 1 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10.5*15*1.3 銅平面墊圈 20 92000-06010-10 2 HEX BOLT 6*10 六角螺栓 21 96500-14203 1 OIL SEAL 22 90350-08000 1 NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT 23 24632-183-000 1 DOWEL BOLT 24 94301-08140 2 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 定位梢 25 96400-102820 1 BUSH, ENGINE HANGER RUBBER 10*28*22 引擎吊架橡膠襯套 26 24432-169-000 1 REVERSE SHIFT DRUM STOPPER SPRING 變速筒倒檔制止器彈簧 27 24431-169-000 1 REVERSE SHIFT STOPPER COMP 變速筒倒檔制止器(版1) 6202 滾珠軸承 TMB301 軸承 TMB301 油封 8mm 止鬆螺帽 8mm 定位螺栓 28 96000-06030-10B 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*65 29 35753-183-000 1 SHIFT SWITCH PLATE 檔位開關轉動器 30 35750-169-000 2 NEUTRAL SWITCH CONTACT ASS'Y 空檔燈接觸開關總成 31 23431-197-000 1 FINAL GEAR SHAFT 後傳動軸 32 23432-197-001 1 DRIVE GEAR 前進齒輪 33 94511-2500IS 3 EXTERNAL CIRCLIP 34 23434-197-000 3 GEAR WASHER 內栓齒墊圈 35 23433-197-001 1 SHIFTER WHEEL 換檔輪 36 23435-197-000 1 REVERSE GEAR ISTW-25 26 六角緣面螺栓 外環夾 倒檔齒輪 ===================================================================================== CRANKCASE 27 組件編號:226-14 曲軸箱 CRANKCASE ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 11101-197-000 1 RIGHT CRANKCASE 右曲軸箱(成品) 2 96400-102820 1 BUSH, ENGINE HANGER RUBBER 3 11191-120-000 1 CRANKCASE GASKET 曲軸箱墊片 4 11201-197-000 1 LEFT CRANKCASE 左曲軸箱(成品) 5 91001-08204 2 STUD BOLT 8*204 雙頭螺栓 6 91001-08213 2 STUD BOLT 8*213 雙頭螺栓 7 96100-62030 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6203 滾珠軸承 8 96100-62020 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6202 滾珠軸承 9 96100-62040 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6204C3 滾珠軸承 10 96500-20326 1 OIL SEAL 20*32*6 油封20*32*6 11 96500-19305 1 OIL SEAL 19.8*30*5 油封 19.8*30*5 12 96000-08012-12B 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*12 六角緣面螺栓 13 94301-08140 2 DOWEL PIN 6.3*8*14 定位梢 14 96000-06050-8B 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*50 六角緣面螺栓 15 94104-1221320 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*21.3*2 平面墊圈(鋁) 16 96000-12015-14 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 12*15 六角緣面螺栓 17 94104-0816020 1 PLAIN WASHER 8*16*2 鋁平面墊圈 18 96000-08012-10 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*12 六角緣面螺栓 19 96400-082024 1 ROBRER 8*20*24 防振膠套 20 96000-06065-10B 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*65 六角緣面螺栓 21 96000-06070-10B 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*70 六角緣面螺栓 22 96421-197-000 2 RUBBER CAP 10*28*22 引擎吊架橡膠襯套 橡膠套 ======================================================================================= 28 CRANK SHAFT,PISTON 29 組件編號:226-15 ----- ---------------- 曲軸,活塞 CRANK SHAFT,PISTON ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 13000-197-000 1 CRANKSHAFT ASS'Y 曲軸總成 2 13011-197-000 1 PISTON RING SET 3 13100-197-000 1 PISTON 4 13111-197-000 1 PISTON PIN 11.5*15*43 活塞梢 5 90471-101-000 1 SEMICYCLE KEY 25*4*14 半圓鍵 6 13115-120-000 2 PISTON PIN CLIP 15*17*1.0 活塞銷夾環 7 TMSC04A86CS 1 BEARING 軸承 8 96100-TMB305 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 滾珠軸承(TMB305CX33JR2CS15) 9 96200-303713 1 NEEDLE BEARING 10 14311-197-000 1 TIMING GEAR 11 14322-120-000 1 OIL PUMP DRIVE GEAR 12 13381-197-000 1 CRANK PIN 57.4*1.0*2.3 活塞環組 活塞 30*37*13.8 滾針軸承 時規齒輪(17T) 17T 油泵鏈齒輪 曲軸梢 ===================================================================================== 30 AIR CLEANER 31 組件編號:226-16A 空氣濾清器(92/61) AIR CLEANER ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 17200-197-00A 1 AIR CLEANER ASS'Y 空氣濾清器總成(92/61) 2 17206-197-00A 1 AIR CLEANER CASE 空氣濾清器箱(92/61) 3 17205-197-000 1 AIR CLEANER ELEMENT SET 空氣濾清器過濾紙組 4 92006-06014-10G 3 HEX BOLT 5 17207-197-000 1 AIR CLEANER COVER 空氣濾清器蓋 6 14110-197-000 1 INTAKE MANIFOLD HOSE CLAMP 軟管夾 7 93500-04028 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 4*28 十字圓頭螺栓 8 17219-197-000 1 GUIDE PIPE PVC+NBR 濾清器導管 9 90669-101-00A 1 ZIP TIE 4.8*250m/m 塑膠束帶(L=4.8*250mm) 6*14 六角螺栓附墊圈(墨綠 ======================================================================================= 32 EXHANST MUFFLER,CARBURETOR 33 組件編號:226-17A 排氣管,化油器(92/61) EXHANST MUFFLER,CARBURET ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 18291-101-000 1 EXHAUST PIPE GASKET 排氣管墊片(薄) 2 94101-0612015 4 PAPER PLAIN WASHER 3 18300-215-00A 1 EXHAUST PIPE ASS'Y 排氣管總成(e4 215 CATA)-版1 4 18307-197-000 2 EX.PIPE SPRING 排氣管彈簧 5 18318-215-000 1 EX.PIPE PROTECTOR 1 前管覆熱蓋 6 18311-197-00A 1 EXHAUST PIPE,FRONT 排氣管本體 7 18321-197-00A 1 SILENCER MUFFLER 排氣尾管(92/61) 8 96000-06010-08 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT 6*10 六角緣面螺栓 9 90301-06000 2 NUT CAP 6mm 圓頭帽 6mm 10 96000-10040 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*40 六角緣面螺栓 11 96000-08028 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*28 六角緣面螺栓 12 16108-197-00B 1 MAIN NOZZLE 13 16110-120-000 1 PILOT JET 14 16118-120-000 1 FLOAT 浮筒 15 16048-120-000 1 PLUNGER FILM 阻風膜片 16 16117-197-000 1 NEEDLE VAVLE SET 針閥總成 17 16100-197-000 1 CARBURETOR ASS'Y(KENHIN CVK) 18 17215-197-000 1 PLUNGER STARTER 起動阻塞 19 16102-197-000 1 THROTTLE VALVE SPRING 節流閥彈簧 20 16037-120-000 1 VALVE PLATE SET 板組 21 16104-197-000 1 NEEDLE SET 22 16103-197-000 1 VACUUM PISTON 節流閥 23 16106-120-000 1 FLOAT CHAMBER SEAL 浮筒室封圈 24 16105-120-000 1 NEEDLE NOZZLE 針噴嘴 25 96000-06016-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 26 17410-116-000 1 REED VALVE COMP 27 17411-197-000 1 REED VALVE COMP IN. PIPE 150mm 28 17412-197-000 1 REED VALVE COMP IN. PIPE 510mm+10mm 單向閥排氣管 29 94513-18000 3 SPRING CLAMP 18mm 6*12*1.5 紙板墊圈 主噴嘴#108 #35 引導噴口 NOZZLE#108 化油器(主噴嘴108) 4HGCG 6*16 油針 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 單向閥 單向閥進氣管 彈扣 ======================================================================================= 34 FRAME BODY 35 組件編號:226-18A 車架(92/61) FRAME BODY ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 50100-197-00D 1 FRAME COMP 車架整體(92/61+腳踏板) 2 17227-197-000 1 FRONT BRACKET 空濾器後固定片 3 17226-197-000 1 REAR BRACKET 空濾器前固定片 4 50104-226-000 1 FRONT BUMPER 前防護桿 5 50105-226-001 1 REAR BUMPER 6 46500-197-000 1 BRAKE PEDAL COMP 剎車踏桿(版1) 7 46501-169-000 1 RETURN SPRING 剎車踏桿總成回拉彈簧 8 91316-169-000 2 OIL RING 16.7*3.2 油環 9 94101-1731023 1 PLAIN WASHER 17.6*31*2.3 平面墊圈 10 94511-1600S 1 EXTERNAL CIR CLIP STW-16 外環夾 11 50360-197-000 1 ENGINE BRACKET ASS'Y 12 96400-102832 4 BUSH 13 95011-101-000 1 RUBBER DAMPER 主腳架緩衝橡皮塊 14 50358-197-000 1 ENGINE COLLAR 吊架間隔管 15 96000-08045-12 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*45 六角緣面螺栓 16 96000-10135-14G 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*135 六角緣面螺栓 17 96000-10120-14G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*120 六角緣面螺栓 18 90350-10000G 3 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 19 96000-06010-10 7 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*10 六角緣面螺栓 20 96000-10015-14G 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠)-包裝 21 96000-08015-12G 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 22 64344-226-000 1 FRONT COVER FIXED POLE 前蓋下固定桿 23 50357-226-000 1 TAIL LIGHT FIX BRACKET 後燈固定架 24 64309-226-000 1 FRONT BUMPER 前蓋固定桿 25 96000-06015-10G 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 26 77211-145-000 2 RUBBER 27 94105-1022025G 3 PLAIN WASHER 10*22*2.5 平面墊圈(墨綠) 28 94101-0822015 1 PLAIN WASHER 8*22*1.5 平面墊圈 29 90350-08000 1 NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT 8mm 止鬆螺帽 8mm 30 96422-197-000 2 TUBE CAP 方形管塞 31 93903-05012 3 TAPPING SCREW TRUSS HEAD PHILLIP5*12 自攻螺絲 32 50107-226-000 1 BUMPER COVER 前保險桿蓋 33 50228-182-000 2 REAR COVER BRACKER 後蓋固定座 34 96000-06012-10G 6 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 吊架總成(版1) 10*28*32 6*15 橡膠襯套 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 緩衝橡膠 6*12 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) ======================================================================================= 35 50107-226-000 1 CACHE BUMPER 36 ARM,FLOOR PANEL 37 組件編號:226-19 三腳架,腳踏板 ARM,FLOOR PANEL ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 51400-182-000 2 FRONT CUSHION ASS`Y 前避震器 2 51210-197-000 1 RIGHT UP SUSPENSION ARM 右上三腳架 3 51310-197-000 1 LEFT UP SUSPENSION ARM 左上三腳架 4 51610-169-000 1 RIGHT DOWN SUSPENSION ARM 右下三腳架 5 51510-169-000 1 LEFT DOWN SUSPENSION ARM 左下三腳架 6 50717-223-000 1 R.STEP BAR COMP 右腳踏桿 7 50718-223-000 1 L.STEP BAR COMP 左腳踏桿 8 94102-145-000 2 RUBBER WASHER 橡膠墊圈 9 96000-10048-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10 51202-169-000 16 BUSH 11 51350-169-000 8 BUSHING 軸襯套(版3) 12 64314-226-000 1 R. FIXED POLE 右踏板固定桿 13 64315-226-000 1 L. FIXED POLE 左踏板固定桿 14 96000-10035-14G 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*35 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 15 93800-06012S 2 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 6*12 十字扁圓頭螺栓附墊圈 16 96000-10040-14G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*40 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 17 96000-10050-14G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*50 六角緣面螺栓 18 90350-10000G 12 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 19 96000-10065-14G 8 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*65 六角緣面螺栓*(墨綠) 20 94051-12000G 4 SCOTCH NUT M12 開槽螺帽(墨綠) 21 94101-1222020 4 PLAIN WASHER 12*22*2 平面墊圈 22 94201-03320 4 COTTER PIN 3*32 開口梢 23 92000-06014-10G 4 HEX BOLT 6*14 六角螺栓附墊圈(墨綠 24 91312-169-00A 16 O-RING 12.5*2.4 油環 25 94101-1020020 12 PLAIN WASHER 10*20*2 平面墊圈 26 93800-06015S 2 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 6*15 十字扁圓頭螺栓附墊圈 27 51212-169-000 4 DUST SEAT 連桿球防塵套 28 51219-169-000 4 DUST SEAT SPRING 防塵套彈簧 10*48 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) φ17 含油襯套-版1 ======================================================================================= 38 BODY COVER,SEAT 39 組件編號:226-20A ----- ---------------- 車體蓋,座墊(92/61) BODY COVER,SEAT ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ================================================================ 1 64301-226-000 1 FRONT COVER RED (rouge) 前蓋 2 83400-226-000 1 REAR COVER RED (rouge) 後蓋 3 64302-226-000 1 FRONT VISOR 前飾蓋 4 64325-226-000 1 LEFT LIGHT COVER 左燈罩 5 64326-226-000 1 RIGHT LIGHT COVER 右燈罩 6 64212-226-000 1 TRIM.SPEEDOMETER LID RED (rouge) 碼錶飾蓋 7 61100-226-000 1 L.FRONT FENDER 左前土除 8 61101-226-000 1 R.FRONT FENDER 右前土除 9 80115-226-000 1 L.REAR FENDER 左後土除 10 80116-226-000 1 R.REAR FENDER 右後土除 11 83421-226-000 1 REAR L.SIGNAL COVER 後左方向燈罩 12 83422-226-000 1 REAR R.SIGNAL COVER 後右方向燈罩 13 90350-06000G 10 NYLON NUT 14 77201-169-000 1 SEAT BRACKET 座墊固定勾 15 77200-226-000 1 SEAT ASS'Y 座墊總成 16 37210-226-000 1 SPEEDOMETER BRACKET 碼錶飾蓋固定座 17 33154-226-000 1 HEAD LIGHT LEFT SETTING RING SOCKET 前燈左固定座 18 33155-226-000 1 HEAD LIGHT RINGT SETTING RING SOCKET 前燈右固定座 19 87729-197-000 1 INDICATOR STICKER 倒檔指示貼紙 20 33741-145-000 2 REFLECTOR 21 87728-197-000 1 INDICATOR STICKER 油杯指示貼紙 22 83407-226-000 1 REAR COVER ISOLATION GASKET 後蓋隔熱墊 23 77212-169-000 2 RUBBER 座墊固定橡膠 24 93800-06012S 8 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 6*12 十字扁圓頭螺栓附墊圈 25 90344-0600A 6 U PLATE NUT 6mm U型板螺帽 6mm 26 92000-06014-10 2 HEX BOLT 6*14 六角螺栓附墊圈 27 92000-06020-10 2 HEX BOLT 6*20 六角螺栓附墊圈 28 83402-226-000 2 REAR COVER UP FIXED PLATE 29 93800-06015S 13 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 30 94102-145-000 2 RUBBER WASHER 橡膠墊圈 31 90663-179-000 16 PLASTIQUE RIVET 塑膠鉚釘 32 80118-226-000 1 PLATE 牌照板 33 33746-226-000 1 R.L REFLECTOR BRACKET 左後反射片固定片 34 33745-226-000 1 R.R REFLECTOR BRACKET 右後反射片固定片 35 94101-0618020 10 PLAIN WASHER M6 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) SAE JUTE 9823反射片(圓) 後蓋上固定桿 6*15 6*18*2 十字扁圓頭螺栓附墊圈 平面墊圈 40 ======================================================= ============================== BODY COVER,SEAT 41 組件編號:226-20A ----- ---------------- 車體蓋,座墊(92/61) BODY COVER,SEAT ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== ============ ==== ============ ===================== 36 64307-226-000 1 FRONT COVER LEFT FIXED POLE 前蓋左固定桿 37 64308-226-000 1 FRONT COVER RIGHT FIXED P0LE 前蓋右固定桿 ===================================================================================== 1 64301-226-00003 64301-226-00004 2 83400-226-00003 83400-226-00004 6 64212-226-00003 64212-226-00004 38 87700-226-00A03 87700-226-00A04 39 50107-226-000 1 FRONT COVER YELLOW 1 FRONT COVER BLUE 1 REAR COVER YELLOW 1 REAR COVER BLUE 1 TRIM SPEEDOMETER LID YELLOW 1 TRIM SPEEDOMETER LID BLUE 1 STICKERS SET 1 STICKERS SET 1 BUMPER COVER jaune bleu jaune bleu jaune bleu kit déco.pour Interceptor jaune ou rouge kit déco.pour Interceptor bleu cache bumper 42 FUEL TANK 43 組件編號:226-21A 油箱(92/61) FUEL TANK ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 17500-169-000 1 FUEL TANK COMP #NAME? 汽油箱(版3) 2 17620-169-00A 1 FUEL CAP ASS'Y 汽油箱蓋總成(92/61) 3 17511-197-000 1 FUEL TANK ASS'Y 汽油箱組合 4 96000-08012-12G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*12 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 5 96000-06015-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 6 94510-08000 2 CLIP 8*0.8 夾緊扣 7 94400-0408150 1 FUEL TUBE 4.8*8 油管(L=150) 8 96000-06014-08 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*14 六角緣面螺栓 9 93500-04012 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 4*12 十字圓頭螺栓 10 16951-169-000 1 FUEL CUP RING 11 94400-0408355 1 BREATHER HOSE 12 17622-145-000 1 FUEL VALVE KNOB 油杯旋鈕 13 16953-197-000 1 FUEL CAP BODY 汽油杯本體 油杯油環 4.5*8*355 油箱蓋通氣管 ======================================================================================= 44 SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y 45 組件編號:226-22 後叉總成 SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 52100-197-001 1 SWING ARM SUB ASS'Y 後叉總成-版3 2 52103-145-000 2 BUSH 後叉含油襯套 3 52144-145-000 2 SWING ARM SEAL COVER 後叉封套 4 52101-197-000 1 RUBBER SLEEVE 橡膠軸套 5 52116-169-000 1 SWING ARM BOLT 後叉螺栓(版2) 6 52200-197-00B 1 REAR AXLE HOLDER 後軸固定座(92/61) 7 42313-197-000 1 REAR BRAKE PANEL SPACER 後軸間隔管 8 96100-6007ZZ 2 RADIAL BALL BEARING 滾珠軸承 9 96500-42628 2 O-SEAL 10 52115-169-000 1 COLLAR 11 90350-12000G 2 NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT 12 40520-197-000 1 DRIVE CHAIN UNDER HALF CASE 13 90350-14000G 1 NYLON NUT 14 96000-12027-17 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 15 96000-06015-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 16 94105-1529030 1 PLAIN WASHER 15*29*3 平面墊圈(SK5) 17 52400-182-00B 1 REAR CUSHION ASS'Y 18 96000-12065-17G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M12*65 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 19 96000-12050-14G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT 12*50 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 42*62*8 油封(含油) 襯套 M12 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 剎車碟底板-版1 M14 12*27 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 角緣面螺栓 後避震器 ======================================================================================= 46 WHEEL FRONT&REAR 47 組件編號:226-23A 前,後輪(92/61) WHEEL FRONT&REAR ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ================== ================================ ================================== 1 42711-182-00B 2 FRONT TIRE AT21*7-10 546F 前輪胎(92/61) 2 42811-182-00B 2 REAR TIRE AT21*10-8 K547 後輪胎 3 42701-169-000 2 FRONT RIM 0*5.5 4 42801-169-00A 2 REAR RIM 8*8 5 42814-145-000 4 RUBBER COVER 橡膠套 6 42707-169-000 2 COLLAR 銅襯套 7 96500-29435 4 OIL SEAL 29.3*43.6*4.5 8 96100-6004ZZ 4 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6004ZZCM/2A-T0 滾珠軸承 9 42036-145-001 2 SHAFT CONNECTOR (REV.3) 軸聯結器(版3) 10 42705-169-000 2 COLLAR 銅襯套 11 42036-169-000 2 FRONT SHAFT HUB 前輪軸聯結器 12 42616-145-000 4 AIR NOZZLE 風嘴 13 94001-10015B 8 WHEEL NUT M10*15 六角螺帽*(輪圈用,白色) 14 94101-1840045 4 PLATE WASHER 18*40*4.5 平面墊圈 15 94201-03320 4 COTTER PIN 3*32 開口梢 16 94051-18000B 4 SCOTCH NUT M18 開槽螺帽(白色) 17 96005-10035C 8 HUB STUD BOLT 10*35 輪圈固定螺栓 18 96000-10020-14 8 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*20 六角緣面螺栓 前鋼圈 後鋼圈 (8*8) 油封(含油) ======================================================== ================================= 48 FRONT BRAKE 49 組件編號:226-24A 前剎車系統(92/61) FRONT BRAKE ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 45450-197-00A 1 BACK HOSE 前剎車軟管(92/61)-版1 2 45000-169-000 1 R. FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ASS'Y 前右剎車卡鉗總成 3 45200-169-000 1 L. FRONT BRAKE CALIPER ASS'Y 前左剎車卡鉗總成 4 45015-169-000 2 BRAKE DISC 直徑164 剎車碟 5 93901-08018G 8 HAX SOCKET BOLT M8*18 六角承窩平頭螺栓(墨綠)-耐落 6 94103-1015010 4 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10.2*15*1 銅平面墊圈 7 45456-107-000 2 BRAKE HOSE HEX BOLT 10*22 油管固定螺栓 8 96000-06020-10G 1 HEX FLANGE BOLT M6*20 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 9 96000-0802012GL 4 HEX FLANGE BOLT M8*20 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠+耐落膠) 10 45452-197-000 2 BRAKE HOSE CLAMP 11 96000-06012-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 12 45120-169-000 2 FRONT BRAKE PAD KIT 軟管固定夾(版1) 6*12 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 前剎車片組 ======================================================================================= 50 REAR BRAKE 51 組件編號:226-25A 後剎車系統(92/61) REAR BRAKE ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 43500-197-00A 1 REAR MASTER CYLINDER SUB ASS'Y 後剎車泵總成(92/61) 2 43460-197-000 1 REAR BRAKE HOSE 後剎車油管 3 43000-197-00B 1 REAR BRAKE CALIPER ASS'Y 後剎車卡鉗總成(92/61) 4 45010-197-00A 1 CALIPER BODY 剎車卡鉗(92/61) 5 43120-169-00B 1 BRAKE PAD KIT 剎車片組 6 43001-197-000 1 SUPPORT BRACKET 卡鉗托架 7 96000-10032-14G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 10*32 六角緣面螺栓 8 96000-08012-10 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 8*12 六角緣面螺栓 9 45605-169-000 1 FIX PIN 10 94201-02200 1 COTTER PIN 11 45452-197-000 2 BRAKE HOSE CLAMP 12 96000-06012-10G 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*12 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 13 45456-107-000 1 BRAKE HOSE HEX BOLT 10*22 油管固定螺栓 14 94103-1015010 5 COPPER PLAIN WASHER 10.2*15*1 銅平面墊圈 15 43470-197-000 1 FOOT BRAKE CABLE 16 43472-120-000 1 RESET SPRING 固定梢 2*20 開口梢 軟管固定夾(版1) 手剎車導線(版1) 50M/M 回位彈簧 ======================================================================================= 52 HANDLE BAR 53 組件編號:226-26A 手把(92/61) HANDLE BAR ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 53170-156-000 1 THROTTLE LEVER ASS'Y 右節流拉桿組合 2 17910-197-000 1 THROTTLE CABLE 節流導線 3 53103-145-000 1 RIGHT HANDLE BAR CLAMP 手把上右固定座 4 53102-145-000 1 LEFT HANDLE BAR CLAMP 手把上左固定座 5 53101-154-000 2 HANDLE BAR BOTTOM CLAMP 手把下固定座 6 91000-06012 2 HEX SOCKET BOLT 7 53165-179-000 2 HANDLE BAR GRIP 把手套 8 35200-197-00A 1 L.HANDLE SWITCH ASS'Y 左開關組合(92/61) 9 93500-05035 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 5*35 十字圓頭螺栓 10 93500-05025 1 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 5*25 十字圓頭螺栓 11 91000-06025 4 HEX SOCKET BOLT 6*25 六角承窩螺栓 12 94105-1022025G 2 PLAIN WASHER 10*22*2.5 平面墊圈(墨綠) 13 90350-10000G 2 NYLON NUT M10*P1.25 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 14 88120-145-000 1 L.REAR VIEW MIRROR 左後視鏡 15 88110-145-000 1 R.REAR VIEW MIRROR 右後視鏡 16 53100-197-00B 1 HANDLE BAR 手把整體(92/61) 17 53179-155-000 1 LEFT LEVER ASS'Y(REV.1) 左拉桿組合(版1) 18 53178-145-000 1 LEFT LEVER 左拉桿 19 35345-145-000 1 L.BRAKE SWITCH WIRE 左剎車開關線 20 32206-197-000 1 REVERSE GEAR OVERDRIVE SWITCH 限速解除開關 6*12 六角承窩螺栓 ======================================================================================= 54 REAR WHEEL AXLE,CHAIN 55 組件編號:226-27A 後輪軸,鏈條(92/61) REAR WHEEL AXLE,CHAIN ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 42301-197-001 1 REAR AXLE 840mm 後輪軸 2 42106-197-001 1 REAR BRAKE PANEL CONNECTOR 後剎車碟齒輪座 3 45015-197-00A 1 BRAKE DISC 後剎車碟(92/61) 4 42610-197-001 1 REAR SPROCKET FLANGE 後驅動齒輪座 5 94001-33140G 2 HEX NUT 6 41201-228-000 1 REAR SPROCKET 7 40530-197-000 1 DRIVE CHAIN 520*82L 驅動鍊條 8 23801-197-00A 1 DRIVE SPROCKET ASS'Y 17T 驅動鏈輪組(92/61) 9 42600-228-000 1 REAR SPROCKET ASS'Y 後輪驅動鏈輪組(含齒輪座) 10 40511-197-000 1 REAR CHAIN COVER 鍊條蓋(前-塑膠) 11 40543-145-001 1 DRIVE CHAIN ADJUSTER 8 MM 鍊條調整器 12 96000-06015-10G 2 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*15 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 13 94101-1225050 1 PLAIN WASHER 12*25*5 平面墊圈 14 94101-1529030 1 PLAIN WASHER 15*29*3 平面墊圈 15 90350-16000 1 NYLON NUT 16mm 止鬆螺帽 16 45016-146-000 4 REAR BRAKE NUT 後剎車碟螺栓 17 94050-10000 4 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 10mm 六角緣面螺帽 18 94050-08000 2 HEX FLANGE NUT WITH SERRATION 8mm 六角緣面螺帽 19 40516-197-000 1 CHAIN GUIDE 鏈條護板 20 41206-197-000 2 FIXED WASHER 固定墊圈 21 40518-197-000 1 CHAIN COVER BRACKET 鏈條蓋固定片(版1) 22 96000-06012-10G 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 23 40511-152-000 1 REAR CHAIN COVER M33*14*P1.5 六角螺帽*(墨綠) 後輪驅動鏈輪 6*12 六角緣面螺栓(墨綠) 後鍊條蓋(上-塑膠) ======================================================================================= 40531-197-000 1 DRIVE CHAIN LINK attache rapide............................................................... 8 23801-197-001 1 DRIVE SPROCKET pignon sbv 16 dents........................................................... 56 STEERING 57 組件編號:226-28A 轉向系統(92/61) STEERING ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 51109-197-000 1 STEERING SHAFT ASS'Y 轉向桿總成(92/61)-版1 2 51114-169-000 2 HOLDER SPACER COLLER 固定座間隔管 3 51113-169-000 2 STEERING SHAFT HOLDER 轉向桿固定座 4 44520-169-000 1 RIGHT KNUCKLE ASS'Y 右轉向臂總成(版1) 5 44510-169-000 1 LEFT KNUCKLE ASS'Y 左轉向臂總成(版1) 6 94001-12000LC 2 HEX NUT M12 六角螺帽(左牙,五彩) 7 94001-12000B 2 HEX NUT M12 六角螺帽(白色) 8 94512-4000R 1 INTERNAL CIR CLIP RTW-40 內環夾 9 96500-274008 1 OIL SEAL 27*40*8 油封 10 96100-6203ZZ 1 RADIAL BALL BEARING 6203ZZCS05/2A滾珠軸承 11 51120-169-000 1 STEERING SHAFT BUSHING 12 96500-22357 1 OIL SEAL 22*35*7 油封 13 90350-14000G 1 NYLON NUT M14 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) 14 94201-03450 1 COTTER PIN 3*45 開口梢 15 44511-169-000 2 BALL JOINT,LEFT THREAD 萬向頭(左牙) 16 44521-169-000 2 BALL JOINT,RIGHT THREAD 萬向頭(右牙) 17 96000-10065-14G 2 HEX FLANGE BOLT M10*65 六角緣面螺栓*(墨綠) 18 91001-12235B 1 ROD M12*235 雙頭螺栓(左右牙,白色) 19 94101-1020020 4 PLAIN WASHER 10*20*2 平面墊圈 20 94051-10000G 4 SCOTCH NUT M10 開槽螺帽(墨綠) 21 94201-03320 4 COTTER PIN 3*32 開口梢 22 45451-197-000 1 BRACKET 23 37217-226-000 1 MAGNET 圓型 感應磁鐵 24 94101-0615010 2 PLAIN WASHER 6.5*15*1 平面墊圈 25 90350-06000 2 NYLON NUT 6mm 止鬆螺帽 26 94001-03000 2 HEX NUT 3mm 六角螺帽 27 37200-226-000 1 SPEEDOMETER ASS'Y 速度錶組合(電子式+感應磁鐵) 28 37220-226-000 1 SPEEDOMETER BODY 速度錶本體(電子式) 29 37218-226-000 1 SENSOR 感應器 30 93500-03008 2 PAN PHILLIPS BOLT 轉向桿襯套 導線固定勾 3*8 十字圓頭螺栓 ======================================================================================= 58 ELECTRICAL PARTS 59 組件編號:226-29A 電裝品(92/61) ELECTRICAL PARTS ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 31500-169-000 1 BATTERY WP9-B 2 30003-169-000 1 RUBBER PAD 緩衝橡膠 3 31520-169-000 1 BATTERY STRIP 電瓶束帶 4 30510-168-000 1 HIGH TENSION COIL 高壓線圈 5 30700-168-000 1 SPARK PLUG CAP 6 31600-120-000 1 REGULATER RECTIFIER 整流穩壓器 7 30410-120-000 1 C.D.I UNIT(30410) CDI電子元件(含固定膠套) 8 38110-197-000 1 LEFT SOUND HORN 喇叭 9 38501-197-000 1 STARTING RELAY 起動電譯 10 35400-120-000 1 RESISTOR COMP 電阻器 11 50121-169-000 1 TOOL CASE 工具箱總成 12 50120-169-000 1 TOOL BAG 工具包 13 32103-197-000 1 GROUND WIRE 接地線 14 32100-215-00A 1 MAIN WIRE HARNESS 主配線總成(版4) 15 35100-197-000 1 IGNITION SWITCH ASS'Y 電源開關總成 16 90111-08015-14G 2 LADDER BOLT 8*15 台階螺絲(墨綠) 17 98200-169-000 1 FUSE 20A 保險絲 18 96000-05024-08 1 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 5*24 六角緣面螺栓 19 96000-06010-10 3 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 6*10 六角緣面螺栓 20 94111-0612015 1 SPRING WASHER 6*12*1.5 彈簧墊圈 21 50122-169-000 1 TOOL CASE CAP 工具箱蓋 22 35010-197-000 1 KEY SET 開關鎖總成(含主開關,把手鎖) 23 53600-197-000 1 STEERING HANDLE LOCK 把手鎖 24 93902-06012 2 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT 25 32204-197-000 1 SIGNAL LINE 26 38301-223-000 1 FLASHER RELAY 27 35102-145-000 1 MAIN SWITCH BRACKET 主開關制止片 28 32203-197-00B 1 GEAR CHANGE CONTROL UNIT 檔位控制器(92/61) 版2 10KΩ 6*12 電瓶 火星塞帽蓋(抗電阻) 十字平頭螺栓 訊號線 標準 12V 方向燈斷續器(中等聲) ======================================================================================= 60 GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM 61 組件編號:226-30 排檔系統 GEAR SHIFT SYSTEM ----- ---------------- ----- ------------------------------------------ Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ----------------- ------------------------------ Parts Name ==== ============== ==== ================================================================ 1 24801-197-000 1 SHIFT BRACKET 排檔固定座 2 96000-06025-08 4 HEX WASHER FACE BOLT 3 35750-169-000 1 NEUTRAL SWITCH CONTACT ASS'Y 4 90350-08000-U 4 NUT NYLON 5 35350-108-000 1 STOP SWITCH ASS'Y 剎車燈開關總成 6 35357-197-000 1 STOP SWITCH SPRING 剎車燈開關彈簧(版1) 7 44511-197-000 1 BALL JOINT,LEFT THREAD 萬向頭(左牙)-小 8 44521-197-000 1 BALL JOINT,RIGHT THREAD 萬向頭(右牙)-小 9 91001-08250B 1 STUD BOUT 10 24802-228-000 1 SHIFT BRACKET 11 24702-228-000 1 12 24705-228-000 1 FIX SHIFT 排檔固定軸 13 24708-228-000 1 RESET SPRING 排檔回位彈簧 14 24707-226-000 1 SHIFT ROD 排檔桿 15 24807-197-000 1 KNOB 把手 16 24709-228-000 1 COLLAR 襯套 17 94101-0614020 1 PLAIN WASHER 18 77230-145-000 1 SEAT LOCK ASS'Y 20 90350-06000G 2 NYLON NUT 21 43480-197-000 1 GEAR SHAFT CABLE 排檔導線 22 43451-156-000 1 BRAKE CABLE BOLT 導線插銷 23 94201-16150 1 COTTER PIN 1.6*15 開口梢 24 90669-168-000 2 STRAP 3*150 m/m 塑膠束帶 6*25 六角緣面螺栓 空檔燈接觸開關總成 8mm*1.25 8*250 止鬆螺帽(彈片) 雙頭螺栓(含螺帽) 變速固定座 排檔搖臂 6*14*2 平面墊圈 座墊鎖總成 M6 止鬆螺帽(墨綠) ======================================================================================= 62 SIGNAL LIGHT,TALL LIGHT 63 組件 編號:227-28A 方向燈,後燈(92/61) SIGNAL LIGHT,TALL LIGHT ---- --------------------- ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Item No.|Parts No.|Un it Q' ty| Parts Name 項次 部 品 番 號 用量 零 件 名 稱 ==== =============== ==== ====================================================== =================== 1 33100-169-000 2 HEAD LAMP 頭燈 2 34901-169-000 2 HEAD LIGHT BULB 前燈泡 3 34909-169-000 2 POSITION LAMP 12V5W 位置燈 4 93701-05015 4 PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS BOLT 5*15mm 十字扁圓平頭螺栓 5 94101-0613010 2 PLAIN WASHER 6*13*1 平面墊圈 6 33400-226-00A 2 R.SIGNAL ASS'Y (E-MARK) 21W 右方向燈組合(E-MARK 21W) 7 33410-226-000 4 SIGNAL COVER 方向燈殼 8 34905-226-000 4 BULB (E-MARK) 12V/10W 方向燈泡 (E-MARK) 9 33425-226-000 2 SIGNAL BULB SOCKET 右方向燈泡座 10 33451-223-000 4 SIGNAL SOCKET 方向燈座 11 33450-226-00A 2 L.SIGNAL ASS'Y(E-MARK) 21W 左方向燈組合(E-MARK 21W) 12 33435-197-000 2 L.SIGBAL BULB SOCKET 左方向燈泡座 13 93701-06012G 4 PAN FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS 6*12 十字扁圓平頭螺栓(墨綠) 14 33700-154-001 1 TAIL LIGHT ASS'Y 後燈組合 15 34906-105-00A 1 TAIL LIGHT BULB (E-MARK) 12V 21/5W 後燈泡(E-MARK) 16 33702-154-001 1 TAIL LIGHT LENS 後燈殼 17 33711-154-000 1 REAR LIGHT SOCKET 後燈泡座 ==== ====================== ====================================================== ==================== 64